Ambience Public School Safdarjung Enclave 2nd List of Shortlisted Candidates for Nursery Admission 2016-17

S No. REGN. NO. CHILD’S NAME FATHER’S NAME Mother’s Name  
1 20160068 HANSIKA SHARMA SUNIL KUMAR SWATI SHARMA 50
2 20161060 PRADYUN SHARMA JITENDER SHARMA ANISHA SHARMA 50
3 20160256 AADIT GUPTA SANJEEV GUPTA ALKA GUPTA 50
4 20165790 RISHABH SHARMA KAMLESH KUMAR SHARMA RINA SHARMA 50
5 20161260 DIVYANJALI CHAURASIA VINOD KUMAR CHAURASIA MANJUSHA CHOURASIA 50
6 20160359 ZUNAIRAH REHMAN ANISUR REHMAN RIHANA KHATOON 50
7 20161357 DIPANSH KALRA MUKESH KALRA RASHMI 50
8 20166341 UDAY PRATAP SINGH KAPOOR RAHUL KAPOOR SIMRAN KAUR BRAR 50
9 20161384 AYAANDEEP LOVE SETHI MANPREET KAUR 50
10 20160561 HITARTH ANKIT JAIN ANKIT NARESH JAIN RIYA JAIN 50
11 20161013 SHREYA KHEMKA AMIT KHEMKA POOJA KHEMKA 50
12 20160471 AARAV DUBEY ABHISHEK DUBEY PALLAVI DUBEY 50
13 20160511 ANVI VYAS TANMAY VYAS VIBHUTI VYAS 50
14 20160969 ABHINAV KUMAR SAROJ KUMAR MISHRA SHARDI MISHRA 50
15 20161285 AKS KHANNA SUMIT KHANNA GEETANJALI KHANNA 50
16 20161267 VIHAAN WAHI GAUTAM WAHI NIDHI WAHI 50
17 20160424 SHNAYA GAMBHIR PANKAJ GAMBHIR PREETI GAMBHIR 50
18 20166735 ARNAV BIST JASWANT SINGH BIST KAMINI BIST 50
19 20166515 KARTIK PANDA DEVESH KUMAR SINGH MOUSHAMI PANDA 50
20 20160033 TRIMAN SINGH JASPAL SINGH PRABHJEET KAUR 50
21 20161019 AMLAN PARIDA MANOJ KUMAR PARIDA ELLORA MOHANTY 50
22 20160423 AARAV VOHRA GAURAV VOHRA VINITA VOHRA 50
23 20166604 NEIL SADANA KUNAL SADANA NISHTHA SADANA 50
24 20165763 VIHAAN ANAND KULDEEP ANAND RAMEET KAUR SABHARWAL 50
25 20161303 JAS SINGH BINDRA DEEPJYOT SINGH BINDRA MANURAG KAUR 50
26 20161286 ADWIK BAINS ANSHUL BAINS INDU BALA BAINS 50
27 20160237 MOHAMMAD YUSUF KHAN SAMEER KHAN SANA KHAN 50
28 20160942 ANANYA MITTAL SUMIT MITTAL RITU MITTAL 50
29 20161229 SAMRIDDHI SINGH SHOBHIT KUMAR SINGH SHWETA SINGH 50
30 20161106 KANAL JOSHI KAMAL KISHORE JOSHI BHARTI JOSHI 50
31 20160976 SWARNIM NAGORI SURESH KUMAR VERMA MEENA RAI 50
32 20160993 AAYAN KASHYAP RANDHIR KASHYAP HEMLATA KASHYAP 50
33 20160344 DEEKSHA PANWAR NEERAJ PANWAR JYOTI PANWAR 50
34 20166538 SONIKA KATARA SANJEEV KUMAR KATARA VANDANA SHARMA 50
35 20160601 SAMARTH GURURAJ SANGONDIMATH GURURAJ MALLIKARJUN SANGONDIMATH SUMAN MRUTYUNJAYA SALIMATH 50
36 20160909 NAVYA LALWANI JITENDER KUMAR PRITY SACHDEV 50
37 20161138 KRITANSH GUPTA RAJAT GUPTA KRITIKA GUPTA 50
38 20160375 VARDHAN KAPOOR PARIKSHIT KAPOOR PRIYANKA KAPOOR 50
39 20161148 ABHIRAM PANDEY ANKUSH PANDEY PREETI PANDEY 50
40 20160963 PAVANI KALIA RAMAN KALIA POONAM SHARMA 50
41 20160927 AARAV NARAYAN GIRISH NARAYAN SANYUKTA 50
42 20160238 MANHAR CHOUDHARY MADANJI CHOUDHARY RANI KUMARI 50
43 20165934 ANAS AHMED AHMED AZHAR AHMED AHMED SHAMA AHMED AHMED 50
44 20160097 GARVITA GULATI UMESH GULATI NIHARIKA GULATI 50
45 20160061 AAKSHI DUBEY ABHAY DUBEY DEEPIKA DUBEY 50
46 20160183 ADITYA MONGRA BRIJ MOHAN MEENAKSHI 50
47 20160190 BHANU PRATAP CHHETRI YAM BAHADUR CHHETRI REKHA 50
48 20160345 MRITYUNJAY SHARMA MUKESH SHARMA KSHAMA SHARMA 50
49 20160609 SIANA ROUTRAY SARADA PRASANNA ROUTRAY SASWATI SAHOO 50
50 20160075 NABEEL BIN ALTAF BHAT ALTAF HUSSAIN BHAT RASIKA ALI BHAT 50
51 20160948 AMELIA ZAINAB KAMAR ALAM SHUBHRA DAS 50
52 20160871 SUMEDHA MAJUMDAR SUDEEP MAJUMDAR CHAITALI BHATTACHARJEE 50
53 20160205 TYRAH SENGUPTA ARORA SIDHARTH ARORA   DEBLINA SENGUPTA 50
54 20161313 AANYA LUTHRA RAJAT LUTHRA PALLAVI LUTHRA 50
55 20161297 AARNA VIJAY KUMAR LATA 50
56 20161023 MUKTA ABHIJIT ABHYANKAR ABHIJIT R ABHYANKAR SUCHETA ABHIJIT ABHYANKAR 50
57 20160867 VASATIKAA AALOK LALIT AALOK SWATI PHULJHELE AALOK 50
58 20161337 RUHIN TALWAR SUMIR TALWAR REKHA TALWAR 50
59 20161367 SHIV TOKAS PRADEEP TOKAS SANGEETA TOKAS 50
60 20160335 SRESTHA LENKA SATYA RANJAN LENKA SONALI SUSHREESMITA 50
61 20161010 AARAV MENON ARUN KOTHARAMATH SRUTHI BHASKARAN 50
62 20166578 RIDDHIMAN PAUL MR. HIRAK PAUL MS JHUMA DAS 50
63 20160875 LAAVANYA VERMA VATSAL VERMA AVANTIKA RASTOGI 50
64 20160475 AAYUG HEMANT KUMAR PRIYANKA MISHRA 50
65 20160845 SUVEER CHAWLA HAMISH CHAWLA KANIKA CHAWLA 50
66 20160956 LAKSHIT BHAGAT AMIT KUMAR KAVITA KUMARI 50
67 20160038 AAVYA TANEJA RAJAT TANEJA RAKHI TANEJA 50
68 20160300 PIYANSHU SINGH NARENDER SINGH BASANTI DEVI 50
69 20160178 MANIKARNIKA SINGH DR. RAJA VIJAYENDRA SINGH RICHA SINGH 50
70 20161293 SANSHI TYAGI SANJEEV KUMAR TYAGI SHIKHA TYAGI 50
71 20160410 AHANA VAID SACHIN VAID KANIKA VERMA VAID 50
72 20161247 ANANYA KAUSHAL HIMANSHU KAUSHAL KUMARI BIBHA SINHA 50
73 20161001 AARAV SHARMA BHARAT BHUSHAN PALAK SHARMA 50
74 20160914 KATYAYNI MANISH HALDUNIYA PRIYANKA HALDUNIYA 50
75 20160397 SUHAAN NAYYAR MANU NAYYAR RUCHI NAYYAR 50
76 20166882 AAROHI PACHAURI RAHUL PACHAURI ANSHU SHARMA 50
77 20160130 VIRAT VIRENDRA SINGH VIRENDRA SINGH GUNJAN 50
78 20161273 PARTH SANSANWAL SUMIT SANSANWAL VIJAYA SANSANWAL 50
79 20160381 NAKSH KUMAR SANJAY KUMAR ANITA KUMARI 50
80 20160502 ABHEY DUNKAL SATISH KUMAR CHAMPA DUNKAL 50
81 20166505 MELISSA DOGRA VIJAY KUMAR MONIKA 50
82 20160104 SIDDHI SINGH SATYA PRAKASH NIVEDITA ROY 50
83 20161290 SNEHA KAMBOJ ROHIT NA KAMBOJ RICHA NA KAMBOJ 50
84 20166884 AARNA JAIN VINIT JAIN SHUCHI JAIN 50
85 20160276 ARNAV BARUAH CHANDAN BORUAH POOJA BARUAH 50
86 20160565 AAKANKSHA KAMAL VISHWAJEET KAMAL ANAMIKA KAMAL 50
87 20160228 MYRA TULI NAKUL TULI NIDHI NAKUL TULI 50
88 20161041 TAARYA KOCHAR JAGPREET SINGH KOCHAR SAHIBA KOCHAR 50
89 20160136 VARNIT CHANDRA ADITYA CHANDRA NEHA CHANDRA 50
90 20160595 NIHARIKA BISHT RAVINDRA SINGH BISHT NIRMLA BISHT 50
91 20161396 K. VENKAT SAI NAGA CHATITH K. SRINIVASRAO K. BHARATHI 50
92 20160071 YASHASVI DINESH DINESH KUMAR SINDHIA CHANDRAN 50
93 20166421 AYANSH SINGH ABHISHEK SINGH KIRTI SINGH 50
94 20160903 ABHIMANYU CHAUDHARY NAVEEN KUMAR   RAJNI KUMARI 50
95 20160978 EKISHA GUPTA SUBHADEEP GUPTA RUPAMITA GUPTA 50
96 20161156 GARVIT MITTAL MITTAL AMIT MITTAL GUNJAN MITTAL 50
97 20166535 DAKSH SINGH PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH DAISY KUMARI 50
98 20160288 ARUNIKA SAROLIA AKHIL SAROLIA CHHAVI SAROLIA 50
99 20161411 HARMANPREET SINGH JUGJEET SINGH MANPREET KAUR 50
100 20160384 LAKSHMY VINOD V VINOD KUMAR RANI VINOD NAIR 50