Amrita Vidyalayam Pushp Vihar Shortlisted Candidates For Admission 2016 List Of Students Selected For The Nursery Admission 2016-17

Registration_ID Student_Name Father_Name Mother_Name
       
3345 SAGNIK BISWAS SUMAN BISWAS SOHINI ROY BISWAS
       
1054 AARAV VASHISHTH ANURAG VASHISHTH SONIA VASHISHTH
       
3523 AAHANA HARNAL DR. VIRAT HARNAL JYOTI HARNAL
       
3524 ARYAN HARNAL DR. VIRAT HARNAL JYOTI HARNAL
       
1022 KASHIKA RASWANT RAHUL RASWANT RUCHI RASWANT
       
4735 KARTIK MUKESH KUMAR ASHIMA
       
4814 KAMALDAS ANEESH PV ANEESH APARNA CHEMBALA
       
4586 HARDIK GARG RAJESH GARG SUSHMA GARG
       
3875 ANIKET SIRKER ARINDAM SIRKER KOEALIA SIRKER
       
3332 VANYA DHANKAR SUNILDHANKAR USHA DHANKAR
       
3185 SHIVANSH TOMAR AJAY KUMAR ANJALI TOMAR
       
4399 TANMAY DASS ADHIKARI GOPAL DASS ADHIKARI MONIKA DASS ADHIKARI
       
3564 KUSHGARG ASHUGARG SUCHIGARG
       
3200 AYAANSH SETHI HIMANSHU SETHI NIMISHA SETHI
       
3405 SWASTIK SHARMA PRAKASH CHAND SHARMA YOGITA VYAS
       
3231 REYANSH WADHAWAN DEEPAK WADHAWAN NEHA WADHAWAN
       
3353 SHAURYA GROVER MANISH GROVER PRAGYA GROVER
       
3146 JIYA JOSHI UMESH CHANDRA JOSHI NIRMALA
       
3223 ARPAN SHARMA GOVIND SHARMA VANDNA SHARMA
       
3082 ADVIK CHAUHAN DR. KAMAL CHAUHAN VANDANA CHAUHAN
       
3192 KRITIKA AGRAWAL KUMUD KUMAR GOYAL JUHI GOYAL
       
4228 ARQAM SIDDIQUIE DR.IRFAN SIDDIQUI BUSHRA JAMAL
       
1060 KANISHKA NEGI RAVINDER NEGI DEEPA NEGI
       
0880 KAVISH SINGH VIKRAM SINGH SHALINI NEGI
       
0623 VIVAAN PANDEY DEEPAK PANDEY SHRASTI PANDEY
       
0178 ANSH SHARMA AMIT KUMAR SHARMA RENU SHARMA
       
0543 RUDRA GUPTA MANOJ GUPTA RENU GUPTA
       
0648 MUKUL SINGHAL JITENDER KUMAR NEERAJ
       
0164 TANISHK MALHOTRA NEERAJ MALHOTRA SANGEETA MALHOTRA
       
0084 AAKARSHAN BHATT ATUL KUMAR SHARMA SEEMA SHARMA
       
0593 SAMRIDHI NEGI RAJESH NEGI ANJALI NEGI
       
0414 ANSHIKA SINGH AMIT KUMAR SINGH MONIKA SINGH
       
0276 ANSHIKA DAGAR MANISH DAGAR ANU DAGAR
       
0370 KAAVYA AHLAWAT BALVINDER SINGH AHALWAT MANJU
       
0395 PRIYANSHI GARG SACHIN GUPTA SONIA GUPTA
       
0558 VANSHIKA CHAUHAN RAJ KUMAR CHAUHA MADHU CHAUHAN
       
0090 ANIKA VISHNU AMIT GUPTA BHAVNA VARSHNEY
       
0124 VIHAAN SHARMA SUMIT SHARMA SONIA SHARMA
       
0396 ANANT JAIN JITENDER JAIN SNEHA JAIN
       
0491 KARAN BHAKAR RANJEET SINGH POOJA KAUR
       
0310 ADVIKA TOMAR PAWAN KUMAR TOMAR SHWETA TOMAR
       
0587 SHRIHARI KRISHNAN ANANTHAKRISHNAN SHRILAXMI KRISHNANAN
       
0125 JATIN JAIRATH RAJEEV KUMAR ANJU JAIRATH
       
0361 ANSHUMAN KUMAR MANISH KANOJIA RENUKA KANOJIA
       
0492 YASHDEEP SINGH VIKRAMJIT SINGH LAKHVINDER KAUR
       
0862 DHARYA MONGA ANIL MONGA NEELAM RANI
       
4933 VRITTI MITTAL ANKUSH MITTAL POOJA MITTAL
       
 
0040 SWASTI SINGHAL RAJESH SINGHAL RUCHIKA SINGHAL
       
5117 RIDHIMA SACHIN KUMAR CHHAYA
       
0318 ADHISHA MALLICK PARSHANT K MALLICK ROSELIN SAHOO
       
3453 ANSHUL PRATAP RANVIR PRATAP SHANTI PRATAP
       
4415 SHUBH RAGHVENDRA POONAM RAWAT
       
3101 PARTHIV M U MANI MAHATMA SMT G UMA MAHESHWARY
       
4764 BHOOMI BAKSHI ARVIND BAKSHI RITIKA BAKSHI
       
0888 DIVYAM MAGGON AMIT MAGGON POOJA MAGGON
       
0977 SMRIDHI SAINI MAHINDER KUMAR SAINI KOMAL SAINI
       
4474 AYUSHI SINGH AMIT KUMAR ANNU
       
0113 HIMANSHI SANTOSH RAUT GUNJAN ARORA
       
3848 NAKUL SHARMA VIJENDER KUMAR TRIGUN SHARMA
       
3141 ANUSHRI MAIBAM MAIBAM NABAGHANASHYAM SING MANJIL NGAIRANGBAM
       
3413 MEHER AGARWAL SIDDARTH AGARWAL SWEETY AGARWAL
       
0883 ADVIK HURKAT ASHISH HURKAT MAYURI HURKAT
       
3061 TANISH THOTTADA VIKAS THOTTADA DR SALINI
       
3533 DEVANSH DIXIT PRANAV SHANKER DIXIT SHAILA DIXIT
       
3929 TAVISH MISHRA SUJEET MISHRA ROOPAM MISHRA
       
3792 TARUSH YADAV GIRJESH YADAV VARSHA YADAV
       
4194 AYAAN PATHANIA SAURAVPATHANIA DEEPTI PATHANIA
       
3255 KAVYA TYAGI VIMAL TYAGI PAYAL CHAKRABORTY
       
0415 MOHAMMAD AREEB MOHD. HANIF SHABNAM BEGUM
       
3213 RISHAN SEHGAL NARENDRA SEHGAL REENA N SEHGAL
       
3247 KARISSA MEHTA GULSHAN MEHTA RAMANPREET KAUR
       
4634 PRAVISHA CHAUHAN VISHAL CHAUHAN PERVEEN
       
3298 AARADHYA RANA VIRENDER KUMAR RANA JYOTI RANA
       
4855 SAMARIA KAUR TARANDEEP SINGH SATNAM KAUR
       
3075 RUDRANSH GARG VIBHASH GARG NISHA GARG
       
3604 ARNAV KAPOOR LALIT KAPOOR BHARTI KAPOOR
       
3547 SRESTHA LENKA SATYA RANJAN LENKA SONALI SUSHREESMITA
       
4878 UJJWAL MANOJ K MANOJ KOZHIKKAL NITHYA MANOJ
       
4712 LAKSH MADHWAL SATISH CHANDRA MADHWAL KANCHAN MADHWAL
       
1048 VAIDANGA CHAUDHARY PANKAJ CHAUDHARY GAURI CHAUDHARY
       
0925 GAUTAM NAIR VICKY NAIR HARLEEN NAIR

Note:

Parents are requested to take admission from 16th February to 18th February 2016 between 8:30am to 1:00pm. Parents are also requested to bring all the necessary original documents along with 3 photographs of the student and one photograph of the parents.

List of students selected under Waiting List

List of students selected under Waiting List

Note:

Parents are requested to take admission from 19th February, 2016 to 22nd February, 2016 between 8:30am to 1:00pm. Parents are also requested to bring all the necessary original docuemnts along with three photographs of the student and one each of the parents