Last date for verification of documents and  submission of fees for 1st list candidates is 20 February 2016 till 2 pm failing which your chance for admission in Arwachin International School stands cancelled.

First waiting list will be followed from 22 February 2016. 

NURSERY 2016-17
FIRST LIST OF CANDIDATES (INCLUDING WAITING LIST) 
S.NO
STUDENT NAME
FATHER NAME
MOTHER NAME
REG NO
POINTS
1
TOSHANI JETHAWA
NEERAJ KU JETHAWA
PALLAVI JETHAWA
170
80
2
AVIKA RAGHAV
PAWAN RAGHAV
REEMA RAGHAV
187
80
3
CHHAVI GOYAL
MANOJ KUMAR GOYAL
PRIYANKA GOYAL
23
80
4
RAINA CHAWLA
PREM CHAWLA
BEENU CHAWLA
3
80
5
MAHI TYAGI
ANAND KUMAR TYAGI
ARTI TYAGI
304
80
6
KIMAYA RAWAL
AJAY KUMAR
LATE MRS. REENU
31
80
7
SANCHITA GAUR
CHANDER KANT SHARMA
SURUCHI
354
80
8
THANISHKA
DINESH KUMAR
DEEPTI PRASAD
59
80
9
DIVYANSHI
DEVENDER KUMAR
PRITI
98
80
10
AADYA GARG
MANISH KUMAR GARG
RATI GARG
115
60
11
AANYA GOYAL
RAHUL GOYAL
MRS GOYAL
ONLINE-63
60
12
AAROHI JAIN
VINIT JAIN
BHAWNA JAIN
154
60
13
DHRITI GAUR
PRASHANT GAUR
MEENAKSHI GAUR
155
60
14
AARADHYA GOVIL
RAHUL GOVIL
KHUSHBOO GOVIL
272
60
15
ANANYA NAIR
SRIKANT NAIR
RAMYA .S.NAIR
100
60
16
TISYA
MANOJ KUMAR
ANJU RANI
13
60
17
TRISHA NAIR
PRASHANT KR V J
RAMYA R NAIR
162-O
60
18
TAANVI BHUSHAN
RAVI BHUSHAN KUMAR
MRS KUMAR
35-O
60
19
SANVI GUPTA
SUNIL KASHYAP
MANDAKINI GUPTA
ONLINE-4
60
20
ADITI DIXIT
ARUN KUMAR DIXIT
RAJNI DIXIT
259
60
21
AQSA IRFAN
MOHD IRFAN
AYESHA
366
60
22
AAHANA KHARYA
DR GAURAV KHARYA
DR ALPANA RAIJADA KHARYA
133
60
23
AARADHYA AGGARWAL
RAHUL AGGARWAL
REKHA AGGARWAL
11
60
24
SAUMYA VATS
ASHISH KUMAR JHA
RANJINI JHA
213
60
25
NAVYA BHATIA
VISHAL BHATIA
ASHURANI BHATIA
231
60
26
IPSHITA
DR SAMRENDRA KUMAR RAI
DR RUCHI SACHAN RAI
111
60
27
HARSIKA RANGAR
MOHIT KUMAR
SONIA KAUR
216
60
28
KAVANYA SINGH
PRADEEP KUMAR
SHALLU SINGH
37
60
29
RIDHIMA GOSWAMI
MADHUSUDAN GOSWAMI
SATAKSHI
242
60
30
SARA SETHI
NITIN SETHI
SHIPRA SETHI
151
60
31
ARADHYA
SURESH CHANDRA
BINDOO KASHYAP
343
60
32
DIVYA BISWAS
DEEPANSHU BISWAS
SOMA BISWAS
5
60
33
ALISHA SHERWANI
PARWEZ AHMAD
SADIA KHATOON
188
60
34
RIDHIMA JANGRA
CHANDEEP KUMAR
POOJA GURWALA
284
60
35
ARYASHREE BISWAS
TAPAN KUMAR BISWAS
MANASHI BISWAS
123
60
36
GAURI CHAWLA
DEEPAK CHAWLA
SEEMA CHAWLA
21
60
37
TANVI PANWAR
PRASHANT KUMAR
GEETANJALI PANWAR
109
60
38
PRAPTI GOYAL
PRASHANT GOYAL
DIPTI AGRAWAL
68
60
39
PRABLEEN KAUR
JASVINDER SINGH
GURJEET KAUR
136
60
40
RISHITA KUNDRA
GREESH KUMAR
SARITA TATAWAT
116
60
41
DEVYANSHI SHEORAN

 

KULDEEP SINGH
POONAM
67
60
           
WAITING LIST
S.NO
STUDENT NAME
FATHER NAME
MOTHER NAME
REG NO
POINTS
1
ARUSHI SHIL
ALOK KUMAR SHIL
SRABANTI SHIL
252
60
2
JHANAK
GIRISH KUMAR
VANDANA KUMARI
205
60
3
ANUSHREE TYAGI
MOHIT TYAGI
AKANKSHA TYAGI
108
60
4
TANISHKA KANDHARI
AMIT KANDHARI
MAMTA KANDHARI
190
60
5
SHUBHI
SANJAY KUMAR MADHUKAR
TULSI KUMAR
286
60
6
AARADHITA NAUTIYAL
PRANJAL NAUTIYAL
NISHI NAUTIYAL
ONLINE-90
60
7
SAIPRIYA UNIYAL
NEERAJ UNIYAL
MRS UNIYAL
2-O
60
8
ARNEER KAUR
VIKRAM SINGH
SUKHPAL KAUR
166
60
9
ANVI
DEVENDRA MANI
JYOTI
225
60
10
VINTI JAIN
VIVEK KU JAIN
BHARTI JAIN
85
60