ASN International School

A Day Boarding School

Pocket-IV, Mayur Vihar – I , Delhi – 110091

MAIN LIST OF CANDIDATES

GENERAL CATEGORY – (Candidates with Common Points-70) drawn through Draw of Lots

EWS & DISADVANTAGED GROUP (Candidates Residing within the distance of 0-1 km from the school) drawn through Draw of Lots

Sl.No. Reg. No. Name of Applicant Father’s Name/Guardian’s Name
1 937 AANYA SINHA JONI KUMAR
2 493 AARADHYA GOLWALKAR ABHISHEK GOLWARKAR
3 2234 AAROHI SHRIKANT
4 181 AARYA GUPTA PANKAJ KUMAR GUPTA
5 2204 AASHVI RAJKUMAR
6 258 AAYAN GANDHI YUVRAJ GANDHI
7 55 ABHYA TIWARI SHIVENDRA KUMAR TIWARI
8 383 ADRIKA SINGH MANISH SINGH CHANDEL
9 389 ALINA KANSAL ABHINAV KANSAL
10 2246 ANANYA BHAGWAT DINESH KUMAR
11 23 ANAYA KAUL PUNEET KAUL
12 52 ANIKA SINGHANIA KESHAV KUMAR
13 924 ARADHYA KUMARI AJAY KUMAR
14 725 ARSHIKA ADITYA VATSAL
15 2208 ASHWIN MISHRA ASHISH KUMAR MISHRA
16 903 ATULYA KUMAR VIVEK KUMAR GUPTA
17 811 AVNI SINHA SANJAY KUMAR
18 128 AYUSHMAN GOEL CHANDRA PRAKASH GOEL
19 312 BHAVIK KAMESHWAR PRASAD
20 314 BHAVIN KAMESHWAR PRASAD
21 2232 BHOTIK SINGH DIVENDER SINGH
22 2224 CHABBI HARI OM
23 174 DARSH GUPTA MADHUR GUPTA
24 356 DHAIRYA ANAND ABHINAV ANAND
25 339 DHRUV BHATNAGAR HEMANT BHATNAGAR
26 275 DISHITA SHARMA NEERAJ SHARMA
27 326 DIVYANSHI DEEPAK KUMAR
28 780 GARVEET SINGH TEG
29 100 HRIDAYANSH RAJPUT SHANKER RAJPUT
30 2250 HRIDESHWAR MISHRA DHIRESH MISHRA
31 1132 KANISHA CHOUDHARY RAVI MOHAN CHOUDHARY
32 1129 KANISHK CHOUDHARY RAVI MOHAN CHOUDHARY
33 417 KASHVI AGGARWAL PRAMOD KUMAR
34 2225 KESHAV HARI OM
35 573 LAKHVEER SINGH JASWINDER SINGH JARYAL
36 574 LAKSHDEV SINGH JASWINDER SINGH JARYAL
37 2210 LAKSHYA MALIK DHARMENDRA KUMAR
38 832 MANAN SEWANI ANSHUMAN SEWANI
39 1057 MANSVI PARIHAR GAJRAJ SINGH PARIHAR
40 2298 MASUM ANWAR
41 2226 MAYANK BAGHEL RAHUL
42 2242 MAYANK CHOUDHARY INDER PAL
43 768 MIHIKA VARUN BINDAL
44 743 MIHIT JINDAL ADITYA GUPTA
45 66 MOULIK SINGH NARENDER SINGH
46 538 NAVIKA THAKUR SUNIL KUMAR THAKUR
47 779 NAVYA MISHRA BRAHMANANA MISHRA
48 962 NIKUNJ VED PRAKASH MEENA
49 2215 NIKUNJ RAJPUT VIRENDER KUMAR
50 395 PRATHAMESH ABHIJEET ABHIJEET VISHNU SINKAR
51 2259 RASHMI KUMARI BASANT KUMAR
52 2277 REYANSH SURENDER
53 2276 RITHVIK SURENDER
54 2228 RUDRA SHIV KUMAR
55 540 SAANVI AGGARWAL AASHISH AGGARWAL
56 1092 SAMARVEER SINGH MANJIT SINGH
57 64 SAMRIDHI TOMAR DEEPAK TOMAR
58 91 SATYAM SUMAN SAMARJEET KUMAR SUMAN
59 2254 SHRASHTI AMIT BANSAL
60 606 SUKHMEET MEHTA HUNNY MEHTA
61 2282 TANISHQ ROHTASH KUMAR
62 369 VARSHITA PARASHARI PRATEEK PARASHARI
63 2299 VIDHAN MEHTA DILIP MEHTA
64 754 VIVAAN DUTTA HITESHWAR DUTTA

Also See The Other List For Admissions Session 2017-18

Wait 1 List of Candidates with Common Points – 70 drawn through Draw of Lots   View
Wait 2nd List of Candidates with Common Points – 70 drawn through Draw of Lots   View
Wait 3rd List of Candidates with Common Points – 70 drawn through Draw of Lots   View
List of Candidates with Common Points (70) applied for Nursery Admission View
List of Candidates applied for Pre-School View

Also See: ASN International School Mayur Vihar Admission Session 2017-18