Basava International School Sector 23, Dwarka Nursery Admission First List For Selected Candidates In Draw Of Lots 

SR. NO PUPIL’S NAME PARENT NAME POINTS FORM NO
1 AADYA GOSAIN PANKAJ GOSAIN 50 170211
2 AARADHYA GUPTA ARUN KUMAR 50 170506
3 AARAV PANDEY JITENDRA KUMAR PANDEY 50 170674
4 ABHINAV H P PRASHANTH H V 70 17064
5 ABHINAV JHA AVINASH KUMAR JHA 70 170116
6 ADITRI DAS AVISEK DAS 50 170343
7 ADRIJA GUPTA AKHILEKH GUPTA 50 170237
8 ADRIKA GUPTA ABHISHEK GUPTA 70 170187
9 ADVAIT NAIR BAIJU KUMAR M 70 170330
10 AHAAN VOHRA DEEPESH VOHRA 50 170172
11 ANANYA SHARMA SANDEEP SHARMA 50 170604
12 ANAY BANSAL SAURABH BANSAL 50 170706
13 ANAY SRIVASTAVA ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA 50 170569
14 ARADHYA VIJAY DEEPAK VIJAYVARGIA 50 170891
15 ASHMI GUPTA VINAMRA GUPTA 70 170123
16 BHAVISHA BASERA BS BASERA 70 171383
17 DARSH KAUSHAL PANKAJ KAUSHAL 50 170146
18 DHANVI YADAV YOGENDRA SINGH 70 170528
19 DHRIYA NIGAM GANDHI NIGAM ARVIND KUMAR GANDHI 50 170779
20 DISHANTH M MOHANBABU 50 170780
21 DIVYANSHI BEHERA DOLAGOVINDA BEHERA 50 170257
22 DIYA AGGARWAL MANOJ AGGARWAL 70 171285
23 DRISHTI MALOO SANJAY MALOO 70 170251
24 EESHAN SAH SUMAN SAHA 50 171071
25 EKVEERA CHAUHAN VIKRAM CHAUHAN 70 170191
26 ERA BHAVVYA JAIN MANVENDRA JAIN 50 170270
27 EYANA PARIHAR KUNDAN SINGH 70 17021
28 HIMANSHU HASSIJA PANKAJ HASSIJA 70 170281
29 ISHANI VENKATAKRISHNAN P VENKATAKRISHNAN 70 170165
30 JINISHA CHOUDHARY KARAN CHOUDHARY 70 170466
31 KHANAK HANS NAVRATTAN HANS 50 170807
32 KULTEJ SINGH PARMAR KAMALJIT SINGH 50 170212
33 KUSHAANK VATS KAILASH JHA 50 170610
34 LAAVANYA AGARWAL RAHUL AGARWAL 70 171590
35 LAKSHAY ADITYA KHARBANDA RAHUL KHARBANDA 50 170496
36 LR GURSHARAN P. RAVI 70 170513
37 MITR CHAWLA ASHISH CHAWLA 50 170337
38 MYRA GHORAI MALAY KANT GHORAI 50 170215
39 NANDIKA BALAGOPAL BALAGOPAL BALACHANDRAN 50 170484
40 NITYA SINGH NEERAJ KUMAR SINGH 70 17022
41 PANAV GARG SHEKHAR SUMAN 50 170388
42 PARV BHARDWAJ SUMIT BHARDWAJ 50 170442
43 PRATHITH PUJARI PANKAJ KUMAR PUJARI 50 170616
44 RACHEL KALLARACKAL ALEX ALEX VARGHESE 50 170331
45 RAGHAV KUMAR GAURAV KUMAR 50 17034
46 RISHAAN CHANDEL RAVI KUMAR 50 170396
47 RISHIT NOGRIYA SHITIJ NOGRIYA 50 170216
48 RISHIT SHAH SHISHIR SHAH 50 171572
49 RIVANSH YADAV BHUPENDER SINGH YADAV 70 170313
50 SAHDEV CHOPRA PANKAJ CHOPRA 50 170176
51 SAI LEKH JAMMULA SAILESH JAMMULA 50 170663
52 SAMANYU HULAGABALI BASAVAPRASAD 50 170583
53 SANAVKANTH PAGADALA SASIKANTH PAGADALA 70 170115
54 SANVIKA SUJITH SUJITH VASUDEVAN 50 170417
55 SARTHAK PARASHAR CHANDAN KUMAR 50 170152
56 SAUMYA BHATT BHAIRAV DUTT BHATT 70 161388
57 SHANAYA BINOY BINOY NC 50 170439
58 SHUBH JHA ABHISHEK KUMAR JHA 50 170385
59 TAVANESH SINGH SARABJIT SINGH 50 170705
60 TAVISH MALIK VIKRAM MALIK 50 170844
61 TUNAV RAUT MONISH S. RAUT 50 170855
62 TVARITA SUMAN SUSHANT SUMAN 50 171420
63 VAANYA JANI MEHUL KISHORE CHANDRA 50 171320
64 VAIBHAV GABA CHARAN JEET GABA 70 170700
65 VAIDEHI SUTHAR KETANBHAI SUTHAR 50 17013
66 VASUNDHARA ROHIT KUMAR 70 170491
67 VEDANSH SINGH DHAKAR OM PRAKASH DHAKAR 50 170964
68 VIAAN SHARMA KUL BHUSHAN SHARMA 50 170260
69 VIHAAN JAIN DEEPAK JAIN 50 170588
70 VIRAJ SINGH SHIVENDRA SINGH 50 170156
71 VISHESH JANI MEHUL KISHORE CHANDRA 50 171321
72 YAGYA SASIKANTH PAGADALA 70 170167
73 YASHWE TAPARIA SHREEMOHAN TAPARIA 60 17014
74 YUG JAIN RITESH JAIN 50 17032
75 YUVI KHARB RAJESH KHARB 70 170266

Also See: Basava International School Nursery Admission Details