BGS International Public School

Draw Of Lots – Confirmed List (Subject To Verification Of Documents)

S.No REGN No CANDIDATE NAME GENDER FATHER’S NAME
1 R0211-17 SHAURYA BHOLA MALE NAVNEET KUMAR BHOLA
2 R0272-17 S.SHREYAS MALE V.SURESH
3 R0553-17 VIHAAN ARORA MALE SUNEET ARORA
4 R0024-17 JAGMEET TANEJA MALE ASHOK KUMAR
5 R0290-17 NAMAN NICHAL MALE AJAY NISCHAL
6 R0719-17 TAASHVI BHOLA FEMALE MUDIT BHOLA
7 R0791-17 KAVYA WADHWA FEMALE JATIN WADHWA
8 R1424-17 ISHANA GOEL FEMALE NAVEEN SRIVASTAVA
9 R0982-17 AKSHITA GODARA FEMALE DINESH KUMAR
10 R0462-17 ANIRUDH JAIN MALE VIPIN JAIN
11 R0873-17 AYAAN BHALLA MALE AMIT KUMAR
12 R0848-17 PARTH MALE HARKESH MEENA
13 R0037-17 APOORV BOBAL MALE SANJAY KUMAR
14 R0326-17 RAGHAV SINGH MALE CHANDAN KUMAR SINGH
15 R0432-17 PRAADITYAA RAWAT MALE DR.TARUN KUMAR
16 R1232-17 UTKARSH BANSAL MALE AKASH BANSAL
17 R1060-17 ELINA GUPTA FEMALE ABHISHEK GUPTA
18 R1214-17 ARYAN SINGH MALE MAHENDER SINGH
19 R1034-17 MAANIT SRIVASTAVA MALE MANISH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA
20 R0725-17 ARYAN SHARMA MALE PARVEEN
21 R0012-17 DEVANK RAWAT MALE HARDEEP SINGH RAWAT
22 R0684-17 AARADHYA AWASTHI MALE PULIN AWASTHI
23 R0621-17 VINAYAK BABBAR MALE RAJAT
24 R0368-17 HARNOOR KAUR PARMAR FEMALE HARVINDER SINGH PARMAR
25 R1315-17 SPARSH KUMAR MALE RUPESH KUMAR SAXENA
26 R0885-17 ANWITA AMBASHTHA FEMALE VIVEK KUMAR AMBASHTHA
27 R0517-17 AAKRITI FEMALE MANISH KUMAR
28 R1408-17 AMAIRA SINGH FEMALE PAWAN KUMAR SINGH
29 R0123-17 AARAV SHOUNDIK MALE RAJEEV KUMAR
30 R0812-17 ABHIMANYU GUSAIN MALE DEEPAK GUSAIN
31 R0080-17 VIRAAJ SINGH MALE MANMEET SINGH
32 R1327-17 GREYNA SAINI FEMALE ROHIT SAINI
33 R0367-17 VIHAN GULANI MALE NEERAJ GULANI
34 R0872-17 ADITI MEDHA JHA FEMALE ALOK KUMAR
35 R1068-17 SHREYANVI PURKAYASTHA FEMALE SUBHASHIS PURKAYASTHA
36 R0835-17 BHAVDEEP SABHARWAL MALE BHAVDEEP SABHARWAL
37 R0846-17 DARSH ASTHANYIA MALE NAVEEN ASTHANYIA
38 R0419-17 AADYA GOSAIN FEMALE PANKAJ GOSAIN
39 R0748-17 KAYRA KAUR FEMALE SANAJIVV SINGH
40 R1205-17 YASH MITTAL MALE ARVIND KUMAR MITTAL
41 R0341-17 AADYA MISHRA FEMALE SUDHAKAR MISHRA
42 R0892-17 AARADHYA FEMALE RAJ KISHORE SAHOO
43 R0855-17 VANYA RAWAT FEMALE VINAY RAWAT
44 R0858-17 ARADHYA SAXENA FEMALE VISHAL SAXENA
45 R0850-17 SHAGUN FEMALE NARENDER KUMAR
46 R0894-17 JAI ADITYA GOTHWAL MALE GAURAV GOTHWAL
47 R0530-17 ADVIK KAPARWAN MALE RAKESH KAPARWAN
48 R0960-17 ADHYAYAN SHARMA MALE AJAY SHARMA

***First Waiting List***

List of all registered applicants with point distribution for Pre-School Admission 2017-18

For More Info About Scholl: BGS International Public School Dwarka Admission Information

Source: bgsips.net