Brain International School VikasPuri Draw Of Lots Results First List

Brain international school
Vikas Puri, New Delhi

                                                            Dated: 7/03/2017

First list of students to be admitted in Pre-School for the Session 2017-18

         
S.no Form.No Name of the Student Father Name Remarks
1 37 Aadish Sinha Mr.Ujjwal Kumar Sibling
2 389 Aaradhya Subhash Mr.Subhash Narayanan Sibling
3 7 Aarav Dhankar Mr.Pankaj Dhankar Sibling
4 647 Aarav Raj Mr.(Dr)Rajesh Kr. Raman Sibling
5 28 Anvi Garg Mr.Amit Garg Sibling
6 277 Arshnoor Kaur Mr.Kawaljit Singh Sibling
7 O-071 Aviral Dixit Mr.Abhilash Dixit Sibling
8 582 Divisha Kumaria Mr.Ritesh Kumar Kumaria Sibling
9 247 Galina Sachdeva Mr.Suraj Sachdeva Sibling
10 323 Ikbani Mr.Jetenderpal Singh Sibling
11 94 Janvi Sachdeva Mr.Sanjeev Sachdeva Sibling
12 O-085 Jeeyansh Arora Mr.Sanjeev Arora Sibling
13 677 Krishnansh Chopra Mr.Nitin Chopra Sibling
14 549 Lavya Kapoor Mr.Pankaj Kapoor Sibling
15 232 Mahir Katyal Mr.Sachin Katyal Sibling
16 54 Manan Sachdeva Mr.Pawan Sachdeva Sibling
17 488 Mebankerlang Nongkhlaw Mr.Wanpynshngainlang Blah Sibling
18 70 Mohammad Armaan Khan Mr.Atiq M Khan Sibling
19 192 Prachi Dahiya Mr.Rajiv Dahiya Sibling
20 144 Ridhima Sinha Mr.Randhir Kumar Sinha Sibling
21 88 Sargun Kaur Saggu Mr.Jatender Singh Sibling
22 18 Shreeyasri Das Mr.Saroj Kumar Das Sibling
23 41 Sridaatri Datta Mr.Koushik Datta Sibling
24 268 Suhani Gandhi Mr.Abhishek Gandhi Sibling
25 O-178 Suryansh Wadhwa Mr.Kamal Wadhwa Sibling
26 256 Vivaan Saini Mr.Bharat Bhushan Sibling
27 294 Vrishank Parashar Mr.Pankaj Sharma Sibling
28 392 Yatharth Khanna Mr.Vikram Khanna Sibling
29 O-181 Aadhya Sharma Mr.Prince Sharma  
30 O-115 Aarav Gupta Mr.Vikas Kumar Gupta  
31 331 Aarohi Gupta Mr.Hemant Gupta  
32 O-128 Aarvi Dhall Mr.Rohit Dhall  
33 O-010 Aastik Verma Mr.Sumit Verma  
34 348 Aayan Shokeen Mr.Vikrant Shokeen  
35 416 Aditya Mehta Mr.Ajay Mehta  
36 509 Aelina Khanna Mr.Bhushan Khanna  
37 O-189 Akalsift Kaur Mr.Harpreet Singh  
38 588 Anamika Singh Mr.Navin Kumar Singh  
39 304 Aradhya Mr.Rajender Kumar  
40 120 Armaan Nagpal Mr.Jatin Nagpal  
41 727 Arshia Arora Mr.Puneet Arora  
42 O-084 Avyukt Bansal Mr.Vipin Bansal  
43 O-274 Ayaan Khajuria Mr.Kunal Khajuria  
44 440 Bakhsheesh Kaur Mr.Gurpreet Singh  
45 612 Baljinder Singh Mr.Balwinder Singh  
46 98 Bhavya Malik Mr.Sundeep Malik  
47 O-049 Bhumin Bhaskar Mr.Jitesh Kumar Bhaskar  
48 214 Chirag Jindal Mr.Jai Prakash Jindal  
49 393 Daiwik Sharma Mr.Gaurav Sharma  
50 O-259 Daksh Grover Mr.Sunny Grover  
51 485 Darsh Kumar Srivastava Mr.Brijesh Kumar  
52 501 Darvesh Kaur Mr.Malvinder Singh  
53 283 Devank Sethi Mr.Mohit Sethi  
54 623 Divyansh Chowdhary Mr.Amit Chowdhary  
55 515 Garvish Madhok Mr.Himanshu Madhok  
56 311 Gayatri Matreja Mr.Puneet Matreja  
57 131 Guransh Singh Mr.Davinder Pal Singh  
58 524 Gurkirat Kaur Kalra Mr.Dharampreet Singh  
59 O-023 Hamshieka Kapoor Mr.Gautam Kapoor  
60 25 Hardik Behl Mr.Manoj Behl  
61 437 Harman Kaur Mrs.Rajwant Kaur  
62 213 Harmeet Singh Mr.Pritam Singh  
63 757 Himank Madaan Mr.Rohit Madaan  
64 586 Himank Mehta Mr.Deepak Mehta  
65 558 Hirika Malhotra Mr.Vineet Malhotra  
66 O-072 Ishana Mr.Mukesh Kumar  
67 512 Ivaan Dhamija Mr.Kapil Dhamija  
68 128 Jasgun Malhotra Mr.Rajiv Malhotra  
69 435 Jaskripa Kaur Mr.Ramandeep Singh  
70 38 Jasleen Kaur Mr.Harpreet Singh  
71 320 Jasnoor Kaur Mr.Ranjeet Singh  
72 290 Jayita Pandey Mr.Deepak Pandey  
73 226 Jhalak Sharma Mr.Manish Sharma  
74 O-133 Kabir Bajaj Mr.Vishesh Bajaj  
75 185 Kartik  Mr.Manoj Kumar  
76 O-285 Kaustubh Dixit Mr.Amit Sharma  
77 472 Kavish Sobti Mr.Vikas Sobti  
78 465 Kavya Mathur Mr.Tanuj Mathur  
79 415 Krishiv Tanwar Mr.Aakash Tanwar  
80 O-026 Laakshi Sehgal Mr.Aman Sehgal  
81 172 Maneet Singh Mr.Jaspreet Singh  
82 55 Manshi Kaushik Mr.Jitendar Kaushik  
83 210 Mishika Taneja Mr.Gaurav Taneja  
84 111 Mohini Khanna Mr.Vishwanath  
85 60 Myra Arora Mr.Ankit Arora  
86 657 Naira Gupta Mr.Manish Gupta  
87 O-020 Nikunj Taneja Mr.Sumit Taneja  
88 O-231 Nimesh Gupta Mr.Nitesh Gupta  
89 547 Nirvi Kochhar Mr.Rohit kumar  
90 790 Nishika Adlakha Mr.Yatin Adlakha  
91 O-130 Omisha  Mr.Sanuj Sharma  
92 401 Paridhi Arora Mr. Arun Kumar  
93 O-184 Paridhi Gandhi Mr.Ankush Gandhi  
94 652 Parth Sareen Mr.Sanjay Kumar  
95 761 Parth Sobti Mr.Vikas Sobti  
96 286 Prabhgun Kaur Kohli Mr.Jasmeet Singh  
97 12 Prabhkirat Kaur Mr.Gurpreet Singh  
98 760 Praveer Singh Mr.Jagtar Singh  
99 522 Reyansh Rajput Mr.Nitin Kumar Rajput  
100 123 Reyansh Sharma Mr.Varun Sharma  
101 196 Saanchi Mr.Atul Verma  
102 8 Saanvi Gulati Mr.Nitin Gulati  
103 420 Saesha Bahl Mr.Aman Bahl  
104 39 Sahib singh Gujral Mr.Sandeep Singh  
105 215 Samaira Verma Mr.Vaibhav Verma  
106 O-205 Sanand Deep Singh Mr.Mandeep Singh  
107 631 Sanvika Srivastava Mr.Vikas Srivastava  
108 114 Saranya Mr.Vinod Singh  
109 142 Sejalpreet Kaur Mr.Surinder Singh  
110 309 Shanaya Arora Mr. Mitesh Arora  
111 150 Shanaya Sawhney Mr.Prashant Sawhney  
112 424 Shreya Sharma Mr.Vikram Sharma  
113 O-018 Shubhanni Khullar Mr.Tarun Khullar  
114 199 Shuchit Prakash Mathur Mr.Kshitij Prakash Mathur  
115 O-132 Soham Girsa  Mr.Amit Girsa  
116 742 Soham Grover Mr.Rohit Grover  
117 481 Souransh Kumar Pradhan Mr.Ranjit Kumar Pradhan  
118 455 Tishita Mr.Kamal Kumar  
119 O-114 Vanya Gautam Mr.Sandeep Kumar  
120 594 Vedant Kapila Mr.Naresh Kapila  
121 84 Vinayak Babbar Mr.Rajat Babbar  
122 155 Vivaan Sethi Mr.Vineet Sethi  
123 364 Yaduraj Suri Mr.Gopal Suri  
124 404 Yajat Sharma Mr.Neeraj Sharma  
125 O-117 Yash Mishra Mr.Manav Mishra  
126 569 Yug Arora Mr.Bharat Arora  
127 O-207 Yuvna Kohli Mr.Rajeev Kohli  
128 O-098 Yuvraj Chand Mr.Rajdeep  
Note: The parents to kindly take cognizance of the following:-
1.The Three months fee &charges to be deposited on first come first serve basis:-
a) Between 7th March -10th March’2017,Timing :-9:00am-1:00pm .
b)To carry original documents for verification at the time of admission .
c) Health Card   
2.Waiting list will be operative from 11th -18th March’2017.

First Waiting list of students to be admitted in Pre-School for the Session 2018-19

Also See: Brain International School Vikas Puri Admission Process And Criteria Session 2018-19