Daisy Dales Sr. Sec. School East Of Kailash List Of Selected Candidates In Draw Of Lots Result

Selected Candidates for Nursery, Session 2017-2018

SNo. Name of student Father’s/Guardian Name Reg. No. Total Points
1 SAMAKSH SOOD SANJAY JAGDISH 8302 100
2 HRIKSHIKA JHA KRISHAN KUMAR JHA 8440 100
3 KHUSHI KUMARI BHUSHAN KUMAR 8448 100
4 NIMANSH SAXENA VINEET KUMAR 8463 100
5 KHUSHI MEHRA AMIT MEHRA 8494 100
6 SAAD KIDWAI NADEEM KIDWAI 8670 100
7 MOHD ZAYAAN MOHD BURHAN 8708 100
8 AKSHAT KASHYAP MANISH KUMAR JHA 8894 100
9 SHIVANSH KUMAR SANJAY KUMAR 8947 100
10 ANKITA BASOYA RAVI BASOYA 8971 100
11 ANUSTUBH SHUKLA SURENDRA SHUKLA 8497 90
12 ARQAM AZIZ KHAN AZIJULLAH 8852 90
13 DIVISHA MUKESH KUMAR 8493 90
14 NAVYA BISHT VIRENDER SINGH BISHT 8391 90
15 NISHIKA NITHIN NITHIN GOPALA 8312 90
16 MOHD UMAR EISA MOHD SHARIQ 8451 90
17 ABDUL REHMAN KHAN MOHD ASLAM JAVED 8583 90
18 SIDDHI AGARWAL SHOBHIT AGARWAL 8631 90
19 MOHAMMAD ARHAAN MOHAMMAD NADEEM 8969 90
20 ATHARVA SURYAWANSHI SHIPRA PANDEY 8540 90
21 HARSHITA DUGGAL RAHUL DUGGAL 8548 90
22 ADRIJA MALLICK SANJIT MALLICK 8518 90
23 TEERTH VASHISHTHA VIKAS VASHISHTHA 8717 90
24 PAHAL POPLI SUMIT POPLI 8395 90
25 AYUSH WANGKHEIMAYUM W. SURAJ SINGH 8931 90
26 AADITYA CHAUHAN DEEPAK CHAUHAN 8332 90
27 PRIYANSHI GUPTA RAVINDER GUPTA 8392 90
28 KHAYATI DHINGRA DEEPAK DHINGRA 8710 90
29 SHRISHTI SEN SAURAV SEN 8850 90
30 VANI YADAV NITIN YADAV 8704 90
31 NAVYA KHANDELWAL PAWAN KUMAR KHANDELWAL 8334 90
32 HARDIK VERMA REETESH VERMA 8372 90
33 SAANVI PRAKASH SAKET PRAKASH 8537 90
34 SATAYU GHOSH SUDIPTA GHOSH 8698 90
35 VEDANSI SINGH MANISH KUMAR SINGH 8437 90
36 MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM MD ABDULLAH FARRUKH 8851 90
37 IBAAD AHMAD SHADAB AHMED 8922 90
38 VARISH AMLA VIKAS AMLA 8367 90
39 HARSHIL HANDA PRABHAT HANDA 8435 90
40 AADYA SANTOSH KUMAR 8933 90
41 ROHAN KUMAM KUMAM ROMEN SINGH 8802 90
42 SUFIAN SAIFI BABBU KHAN 8765 90
43 NIVAAN RAJNEESH KUMAR 8415 90
44 MOKSHIT GARG PANKAJ GARG 8389 90
45 ATHARV PANCHAL PAWAN PANCHAL 8727 90
46 AARAV MEHTA VISHAL MEHTA 8769 90
47 SHARON MASSEY KAPIL MASSEY 8517 90
48 MOKSH RATHI BHARAT BHUSHAN RAHTI 8564 90
49 VIHAAN KUMAR SAURABH KUMAR 8430 90
50 MAAHI IBRAHIM SHAHNAWAZ AHMED 8586 90
51 ALIYA SHARIQ MOHD SHARIQ MALIK 8889 90
52 PAVAKI SAXENA ABHISHEK KUMAR SAXENA 8730 90
53 HUDA FATMA ATHAR JAMAL 8815 90
54 ADVIK SYUNARI ASHOK SINGH SYUNARI 8358 90
55 ABDUL HADI SHANU ALI 8951 90
56 SWIKARTI RAJ VERMA RAJGURU VERMA 8533 90
57 SHRESHTHA DASGUPTA RATNESH DASGUPTA 8601 90
58 DIVYANSH MAHI JOGA SINGH 8453 90
59 YATHARTH PALIWAL AMIT PALIWAL 8899 90
60 RAIMA ZEESHAN MOHD.ZEESHAN 8592 90

WAITING LIST

Nursery Session 2017-2018

1 MOHAMMAD HAMMAD MOHD FURQAN KHAN 8646 90
2 AZHAAN KASHIF KSHIF AKHTAR 8865 90
3 VIDHI RANJAN VIVEK RANJAN 8589 90
4 HARIT KUMAR ATUL KUMAR VERMA 8661 90
5 MEENA REDHA REDHA ABDULLAH 8594 90
6 ALIYAH KHAN SHAHNAWAZ KHAN 8573 90
7 ADITYA MANDAL RAMESH MANDAL 8335 90
8 DHRISHTI SATBEER 8748 90
9 MITANSH CHOUDHARY RAMESH CHAND 8756 90
10 AFEEFAH ATHAR MOHAMMAD ATHAR IMAM 8702 90
11 ALIYA ANJUMAN MOHAMMAD ATHAR IMAM 8703 90
12 SHRAVYA SRIVASTAVA SHOBHIT SRIVASTAVA 8530 90
13 LINAV RAJ SINGH VISHAVJEET 8857 90
14 ARNAV RAJ ASHIS KUMAR ALOKE 8612 90
15 SARASWATI GOYAL DEEPAK GOYAL 8495 90
16 MAAIRA KHAN SALEEM 8581 90
17 KOUSTAV ROY CHOUDHARY KOUSHIK ROY CHOUDHURY 8858 90
18 MASIRA MOHD ANWAR KHAN 8538 90
19 RAYYAN ARSHAD MD ARSHAD ALI 8577 90
20 NIYATI BEDI VISHAL BEDI 8443 90
21 UROOJ FATIMA ABDUL QADEER KHAN 8735 90
22 SAMANVI DOGRA NAVIN KUMAR 8633 90
23 MOHAMMAD ZABOOR IDRISI DR.ALI AHMED IDRISI 8965 90
24 SARVAGJNA SRIVASTAVA PRAVEEN RATNA 8955 90
25 AAGAMYA JAIN PIYUSH JAIN 8863 90
26 DANYAL WASEEM WASEEM AHMAD 8885 90
27 FAIZA WASEEM WASEEM AHMAD 8886 90
28 SPARSH RAJ RAHUL RAJ 8932 90
29 ARYAN SHARMA MUKESH KUMAR 8903 90
30 SUMER GUPTA SUMIT GUPTA 8706 90

Note: LAST DATE OF SUBMISSION OF FEE – 14TH MARCH 2017

Also See : Daisy Dales Sr. Sec. School East Of Kailash Admission

Source: daisydalesschool.net