First List Of Shortlisted Candidates For Pre-School Admission Session 2016-17

S.NO FORM NO. NAME FATHER’S NAME MARKS
1 3316 ANAYA  ANAND MINKAL ANAND 90
2 424 ABHIJAY  KONAR PRASANTA KONAR 80
3 128 TRISHA ROY GHATAK SANJIT ROY GHATAK 70
4 164 PARIDHI  GOYAL AMIT GOYAL 70
5 215 MISHIKA  BANSAL VIKAS BANSAL 70
6 251 YASHIKA  GOEL HEMANT GOEL 70
7 277 VIDULA  KASTURIA HEMANT KUMAR KASTURIA 70
8 284 AAHANA  KHARYA DR GAURAV KHARYA 70
9 442 DIA  JAIN Aashish Jain 70
10 499 AADHYA PATHAK OJHA DR HIMANSHU OJHA 70
11 559 ADVAY  BANGA JITENDER BANGA 70
12 631 AARADHYA  AGARWAL RAJ KAPOOR AGARWAL 70
13 653 UDEE  GUPTA SHITIZ GUPTA 70
14 755 AHANA  JAIN ANKIT JAIN 70
15 980 Aradhya  Sethi Vikas Sethi 70
16 1110 AARADHYA  NAGENDRA KUSHLESH NAGENDRA 70
17 1185 ABHYA  SHARMA PRIYANK SHARMA 70
18 1300 Aarna  Jain Rajnish Jain 70
19 1374 BHUMI  MITTAL DEEPAK MITTAL 70
20 1381 PRISHA  CHAUDHARY PRAVEEN KUMAR 70
21 1555 PREKSHA  JAIN JAYANTILAL JAIN 70
22 1763 AKSHARA  TRIPATHI BRAJESH TRIPATHI 70
23 1900 Aaniya  Yadav Kapil Yadav 70
24 2081 Chitra  Gupta Sushil Gupta 70
25 2109 Vania  NA Alok Kumar 70
26 2412 UNNATI  CHADHA BHISHAM CHADHA 70
27 2482 Ruhani  khurana Hitesh Khurana 70
28 2510 MISHTI  CHAWLA VINOD CHAWLA 70
29 2705 AARYA  MITTAL GAURAV MITTAL 70
30 3056 ATHARV  GUPTA HARISH GUPTA 70
31 3415 NIYATI  DHINGRA SAURABH DHINGRA 70
32 3545 SWASTI  SOLANKY Dr SHAILENDRA SINGH SOLANKY 70
33 3665 GARVI  MAHESHWARI NILESH MAHESHWARI 70
34 3712 NAVYA  GOEL DR RAJESH GOEL 70
35 3723 ASHNI  SEHGAL GAUTAM SEHGAL 70
36 3885 Areesha  Nadeem Nadeem Akhtar 70
37 3976 UNNATI  SINGH ANOOP SINGH 70
38 4121 Diva  Ahuja Rahul Ahuja 70
39 4291A KASHIKA  CHADDHA MANOJ CHADDHA 70
40 4291B KAIRA CHADDHA MANOJ CHADDHA 70
41 5639 KHANAK  ANAND MANJUL ANAND 70
42 5793 Cherish  Singh RAVINDER KUMAR 70
43 37 KASHIKA  TANDON SHAILENDER TANDON 60
44 39 LAKSHYA  BISHT KARAN SINGH BISHT 60
45 57 YASH  GUPTA VIKAS GUPTA 60
46 249 DEVINA  BANSAL SARVESH GUPTA 60
47 274 tavish  jain akshay jain 60
48 298 AADI  JAIN MR DEEPAK JAIN 60
49 415 TANISHQ  AGGARWAL NARESH AGGARWAL 60
50 445 YUG  MALHOTRA NEERAJ MALHOTRA 60
51 577 KRITIKA  GARG GIRISH GUPTA 60
52 648 RAMIT  SINGHAL GAURAV SINGHAL 60
53 708 SUKRITI  TANDON MR ASHUTOSH TANDON 60
54 728 SHIVANSH  MITTAL PUNEET MITTAL 60
55 732 AADIT  DHINGRA PANKAJ DHINGRA 60
56 741 Yaira  Arora Vishal Arora 60
57 754 JAI  SAHNI PUNEET SAHNI 60
58 793 AARADHYA  CHAUDHARY SHAILENDRA CHAUDHARY 60
59 846 KAVYA  SHEORAN DHIRENDRA KUMAR 60
60 881 Aksh  Gupta Mr Akash Gupta 60
61 889 Abhinav  Pal Gautam Pal 60
62 897 ISHAN  SHARMA GAURAV SHARMA 60
63 970 RIYANSH  JAIN ANKUSH JAIN 60
64 987 KIAAN  MALHOTRA GAUTAM MALHOTRA 60
65 1207 AVANYA  GUPTA RAHUL GUPTA 60
66 1245 VRINDA  SAREEN RAJESH SAREEN 60
67 1282 AARTHV  PATHANIA DHARMENDER SINGH 60
68 1306 AARANA  CHIKARA VICKY CHIKARA 60
69 1368 SHIVEN  PAPNAI SATISH KUMAR PAPNAI 60
70 1385 PRATHAM  SETHIA VIKAS SETHIA 60
71 1477 AARAV  AGGRAWAL VIJIT AGGARWAL 60
72 1532 UDAY  ARORA NAVEEN ARORA 60
73 1563 JAI  KOCHAR RAJESH KOCHAR 60
74 1708 JHANVI  SHARMA MOHAN KUMAR 60
75 1742 ARHAM  JAIN MR SUMIT JAIN 60
76 1799 ARADHYA  UPPAL SHEEL UPPAL 60
77 1814 MANSI  GUPTA HARSH VARDHAN GUPTA 60
78 2029 ADVIK  SHARMA VIMAL KUMAR SHARMA 60
79 2147 aryan  singh Kuldeep Singh 60
80 2295 AGAM  JAIN NITIN JAIN 60
81 2476 TEJAS  KAUSHIK ASHWANI KAUSHIK 60
82 2530 PAARTH  NARANG DR MANISH NARANG 60
83 2622 SHOURYA  GOEL AMIT GUPTA 60
84 2675 VIRAJ  BHATIA GAURAV BHATIA 60
85 2787 HONNESH  KUKREJA RAM KUKREJA 60
86 2819 DAKSHESH  KAPOOR RISHI KAPOOR 60
87 2882 AKSHAY  CHAUDHARY RAHUL CHAUDHARY 60
88 2950 MANNAT  GULATI Anil Gulati 60
89 2955 kartik  Sharma shasi kishore 60
90 3005 KARTIK  JAIN SUMEET JAIN 60
91 3051 ANAISHA  KHANDELWAL PANKAJ KHANDELWAL 60
92 3052 VIMAL  NA MOOLCHAND 60
93 3106 Rakshit  Gupta Dr Rahul Gupta 60
94 3151 ARPIT  KATHOTIA ALOK KATHOTIA 60
95 3179 SHOURYA  BHASIN VIKAS BHASIN 60
96 3226 TEJASV  GUPTA SAURABH GUPTA 60
97 3457 SANKARSH  SINGHAL Munish Singhal 60
98 3483 YUVAAN  AGGARWAL SACHIN GUPTA 60
99 3501 PRAYAN  CHHETRI PREM BAHADUR 60
100 3524 DAKSH  JAIN Dr MANISH JAIN 60
101 3548 RISHABH  CHAUDHARY NITIN CHAUDHARY 60
102 3619 DEETYA  DIXIT JAYENDRA DIXIT 60
103 3690 GUNI  JAIN ASHISH JAIN 60
104 3824 AYAAN  GIRI MR AMIT GIRI 60
105 3861 KAVYANSH  BANSAL BALRAJ BANSAL 60
106 5411 REYANSH  CHAWLA SHUBHAM CHAWLA 60
107 5565 GAURAV  GOYAL GIRISH GOYAL 60
108 5748 Keshav  Singh Naveen Kumar Singh 60
109 5804 Vyan  Utreja Manoj utreja 60

List Of Candiadtes Shortlisted After Draw Held On 16.02.2016

110 2720 AKSHOBHYA  VATS VISHNU VATS 50
111 4146 AVIKAM  SINGH OMPAL sINGH 50
112 191 Sadhya  Verma AJAY KUMAR 50
113 260 Lakshya  SHARMA Arun Kumar Sharma 50
114 5593 SAMARTH  DUDHORIA ARIHANT DUDHORIA 50
115 140 SHIVIKA  SHARMA GANDHARV SHARMA 50
116 5922 Harshit  Kochhar Vinay Kochhar 50
117 1729 KHWAISH  KHANDELWAL ATUL KHANDELWAL 50
118 151 NAVYA  SHORI NAVEEN SHORI 50
119 170 MOHIT KUMAR K N PRAKASH K N 50
120 724 Sristhi  Soumaya Arvind Kumar 50
121 455 NIRVI  BHORIA Bhupender Singh 50
122 1163 Samridhi  Arora vinod arora 50
123 2884 ABHINAV  GARG SACHIN GARG 50
124 1726 KARAN  CHOUDHARY JITENDRA KUMAR 50
125 5451 Agriyaa  Ramdey Rohit Ramdey 50
126 894 HARSHADA HANS  HANS SUMEET HANS 50
127 2788 MANAN  VASHISHT KRISHAN KUMAR SHARMA 50
128 1097 Aanya  Gupta Dr Nitin Gupta 50
129 871 SUMAYYAH  SHEIKH ABDUL RASHEED SHAIK 50
130 3831 ARSHIA  TYAGI PARVEEN KUMAR TYAGI 50
131 1156 ANANYA  AGGARWAL DEEPAK AGGARWAL 50
132 324 Ayaan  Seth PULKIT SETH 50
133 1440 AARADHYA  RUSTAGI KUNAL RUSTAGI 50
134 1084 Shivakshi  Malhotra Aman Malhotra 50
135 1649 Mohd Ismail Khan Mohd Ibrahim Khan 50
136 5552 AADYA  RAWAT SANJAY RAWAT 50
137 5734 ANRAJ  SINGH DAVINDER SINGH 50
138 2004 SAVYA  BAHL TARUN BAHL 50
139 2986 VIRJA  DOGRA PUNEET DOGRA 50
140 5658 KOHANA  JAIN ANKIT JAIN 50
141 990 Hemanya  sethi Sahil Sethi 50
142 945 AHSAAS  AGGARWAL VIPUL AGGARWAL 50
143 241 DYUTISHREE  KAUSHIK PRASHANT KAUSHIK 50
144 2234 AADVIK  JAIN MANAV JAIN 50
145 5444 RONIT  NISCHAL RAHUL NISCHAL 50
146 3140 Dhurv  Chandna Pawan Kumar Chandna 50
147 4094 ANANYA  AGRAWAL KAMAL KUMAR AGRAWAL 50
148 2701 TONISHQA  RATURI SUMIT RATURI 50
149 5582 AARADHYA  NEGI RAJESH KUMAR SING NEGI 50
150 2887 Navya  Mehra Ashish Mehra 50
151 4302 HAZEL  JAIN RAVINDRA JAIN 50
152 1660 KASHVI  NAGPAL NAVAL NAGPAL 50
153 408 ARUNIM  KAUSHIK SVETABH KAUSHIK 50
154 3661 VIVAAN  JHA DR DHIRAJ KUMAR JHA 50
155 2795 DEVINA  WADHWA MANOJ WADHWA 50
156 3472 ANGAD  SHARMA VIPIN SHARMA 50
157 2055 AAISHI  SINGHAL NITESH SINGHAL 50
158 1436 NIKUNJ  AGARWAL NITIN AGGARWAL 50
159 2488 PRISHA  GUPTA DR PARITOSH GUPTA 50
160 2652 YAHVI  RAJAUR ANIL RAJAUR 50
161 3870 Saarthak  Narang Manoj Kumar Narang 50
162 4174 LOHITAKSH  MEHRA MR SUMIT MEHRA 50
163 2636 Trinabh  Vyas Kanderp vyas 50
164 3867 Siddharth  Nair Sachin Surendran 50
165 2121 KIARA  MANCHANDA VIKRANT MANCHANDA 50

List Of Candidates In Waiting After Draw Held On 16-Feb-2016

WAITING NO. FORM NO NAME FATHER’S NAME
1 2653 ARYASHREE  BISWAS TAPAN KUMAR BISWAS
2 495 PRISHA  VINDAL DR ANUBHAV VINDAL
3 40 AARAV  GUPTA RAHUL GUPTA
4 537 AASHIVI  SHARMA VIVEK KR SHARMA
5 3223 SAMANYU  ARORA SURAJ ARORA
6 480 Navya  Arora Amit Arora
7 473 Vaani  Saha Sourav Saha
8 3520-B SAANVI  GUPTA Dr RAKESH GUPTA
9 456 KAMAKSHI  HANDA KAPIL  HANDA
10 3233 Diptanshu  Hazra SUBRATA HAZRA
11 877 VINAYAK  SETH MR GAURAV SETH
12 2741 Aarush Pratap singh Prasoon Kumar singh
13 396 ANAY  SINGH ATIUTTAM PRASAD SINGH
14 820 AARAV  VERMA DHEERAJ VERMA
15 3131 ADITYA  JHA AMIT JHA
16 2669 ADRIJA  PISHARODY A P RENIL RAJ
17 1504 AYAANSH  JAIN Ankit Jain
18 3129 Aadya  Mehta Meenu Bhutani
19 5509 Sharay  Ahmad Ashher Shakeel
20 61 SHIVANE  ARORA YOGESH ARORA
21 3479 BHAVY  GUPTA PANKAJ GUPTA
22 5853 RONAK  SAGAR NARENDRA
23 3401 SANCHIT  JAIN MANISH JAIN
24 1277 VANIA  GUPTA ANSHUL GUPTA
25 1796 NITYA  MEHRA MR ANUJ MEHRA
26 3302 VIRAJ  SINGH DEEPAK SINGH
27 947 Eeshita  Dutt Nischal Dutt
28 2136 SARTHAK  VERMA DHIRENDER KUMAR
29 5622 siddhi  sharma prasoon sharma
30 3613 MALAY  VATSA ANURAG VATS