Draw Of Lots Dwarka International School First List Of Selected Applicant

Final List Of Selected Applicant For Nursery Admission (Session 2017-18)

S.NO REG.NO NAME FATHER NAME MOTHER’S NAME
1 N-17-18/31 MANASVI SHEORAN MANJEET SINGH SUMAN SOLANKI
2 N-17-18/86 NEEV DHRUGA VIVEK DHRUGA GUNJAN DHRUGA
3 N-17-18/133 MAYANK CHOUDHARY RAMSUKH CHOUDHARY MANJU DEVI
4 N-17-18/154 SURAJ GOEL DEEPAK GUPTA ANITA GUPTA
5 N-17-18/158 DIVYANSHI KARTHA K.B VINOD ASWATHI VINOD
6 N-17-18/183 VANSHIKA AHLAWAT AMIT AHLAWAT ARTI AHLAWAT
7 N-17-18/293 DAKSH JANGIR VIKRAM KUMAR JANGIR SUSHMA JANGIR
8 N-17-18/422 SARAKSHI TOMAR SANDEEP KUMAR KOSHAL RANI
9 N-17-18/488 ANUSHKA SATI AJAY KUMAR SATHI RASHMI SATI
10 N-17-18/493 RIYANSH PARVEEN PINKI RANI
11 N-17-18/520 MANSI MARWAH ANIL MARWAH RASHMI MARWAH
12 N-17-18/527 ANAAN SINGH PRAVEEN KUMAR ANU KUMARI
13 N-17-18/626 ANSHIKA GARG VINAY GARG NEETU GARG
14 N-17-18/720 ADYA VERMA ROHIT KUMAR VERMA NEELAM VERMA
15 N-17-18/803 SAMRIDDHI MAURYA SHASHI KUMAR MAURYA RANJANA MAURYA
16 N-17-18/841 RAXIT RANJAN AJAY KUMAR REETI KUMARI
17 N-17-18/980 SUYASH AWASTHI AKSHAY KUMAR JYOTI AWASTHI
18 N-17-18/1043 SHIVANG SRIVASTAVA SHALINI SRIVASTAVA SHAILENDER
19 N-17-18/1139 DEV SOLANKI AJIT SOLANKI SARITA SOLANKI
20 N-17-18/1276 TANVI YADAV RAJINDER PARVEEN
21 N-17-18/1295 NEELAKSH JAY PRAKASH RUBY
22 N-17-18/1308 AAVYAN YADAV AJAY YADAV SONAL YADAV
23 N-17-18/1350 YASHVARDHAN UNIYAL MANMOHAN SHARMA KUSUM BAHUGUNA
24 N-17-18/1402 SUZANNE SHARMA MOHIT SHARMA KRITIKA SHARMA
25 N-17-18/1607 AASTHA SHARMA VED PRAKASH SHARMA RASHMI VERMA
26 N-17-18/1910 DAKSH DRALL ASHOK DRALL ANITA
27 N-17-18/16 PALAK AGGARWAL MANISH AGGARWAL MONIKA AGGARWAL
28 N-17-18/427 YUVIKA GUPTA VIKRANT KUMAR GUPTA MUKTA GUPTA
29 N-17-18/500 AKSHAY MEHTA AMIT KUMAR MEHTA RAJNI MEHTA
30 N-17-18/538 VANSHIKA SURI NIKHIL SURI SIMRAN SURI
31 N-17-18/539 TISHA SURI AAKSHI SURI SACHIN SURI
32 N-17-18/818 KAIRA SHARMA KAPIL SHARMA SHALINI SHARMA
33 N-17-18/1160 VIVAAN DAGAR TALVINDER SINGH PREETI LAKRA
34 N-17-18/1170 VEDIK MANGAL RAJESH MANGAL PRIYANKA MANGAL
35 N-17-18/1410 VANSH RAJPUT SANDEEP RAJPUT APARNA
36 N-17-18/1643 SRISHASHWAT SHRMA SANDEEP KUMAR SHRUTI SHARMA
37 N-17-18/114 ANUGYA LAKRA PARVESH KUMAR GEETA LAKRA
38 N-17-18/485 INIKA GUPTA GAURAV GUPTA AANCHAL GUPTA
39 N-17-18/496 SAMAIRA GERA YOGESH GERA DEEPIKA GERA
40 N-17-18/638 ARNAV GUPTA JATIN KUMAR ANJALI GUPTA
41 N-17-18/748 RUDRA AHLAWAT VICKY AHLAWAT MONIKA
42 N-17-18/921 AYUSH SHARMA DALVIR REENA SHARMA
43 N-17-18/503 KIARA KAITLYN LEWIS ALPHONSE JAMES LEWIS SHRUTI LEWIS
44 N-17-18/954 ANVIKA NAVEEN GARIMA
45 N-17-18/1231 LEISHA SOLANKI NAVEEN SOLANKI CHARU DAGAR
46 N-17-18/232 RIDHI YADAV PRAVEEN YADAV JYOTI YADAV
47 N-17-18/661 JAKSH PREM PRAKASH SEEMA
48 N-17-18/1542 SHREYANSH KHOKHAR SUNDEEP KUMAR PREETI
49 N-17-18/870 OMAIRA BISHT PANKAJ SINGH MEENA BISHT
50 N-17-18/680 DURJOY DATTA DEBARGHA DATTA GARGI DATTA
51 N-17-18/925 PHALAK RATURI PARVEEN RATURI RENU RATURI
52 N-17-18/288 RUDRANSH SHARMA ARUN KUMAR SACHITA KUMARI
53 N-17-18/1293 MAANVIK GUPTA KAPIL MOHAN GUPTA MANIKA GUPTA
54 N-17-18/81 VANYA VERMA SANJEEV KUMAR VERMA SONAL VERMA
55 N-17-18/1567 MOHAMMAD JIBRAAN EHTESHAM MOHAMMAD EHTESHAM AZAM MIZNA NIGARISH
56 N-17-18/425 ASHVIKA GUPTA ASHU GUPTA SWEETY GUPTA
57 N-17-18/150 AARAV ASHOK KUMAR KIRTI
58 N-17-18/851 DEVANSHI SHARMA NAVAL KISHOR PRIYA DARSHINI
59 N-17-18/173 TANVI PANIGRAHI HIMANSHU SEKHAR PANIGRAHI SASMITA PANIGRAHI
60 N-17-18/34 YUVRAJ AGGARWAL DR.PANKAJ AGGARWAL KOMAL GARG
61 N-17-18/1489 RUDRA SUNDRIYAL NITIN SUNDRIYAL GEETIKA SUNDRIYAL
62 N-17-18/909 NAKSHATRA GIRISH KUMAR MEENA SUDHA KUMARI SIHRA
63 N-17-18/236 SHIVANSH RANA PANKAJ RANA MANITA RANA
64 N-17-18/1425 VIDHI AGNIHOTRI VIPUL AGNIHOTRI SHALINI AGNIHOTRI
65 N-17-18/977 VIVAAN SAINI NAVEEN KUMAR PRIYA SAINI
66 N-17-18/1569 ABHINAV SINGH BISHT SUMIT SINGH BISHT NEELAM BISHT
67 N-17-18/340 KRITIKA SINGH GYANENDRA SINGH NEERJA SINGH
68 N-17-18/812 ADITYA SINGH SUNNY NATASHA TANWAR
69 N-17-18/997 PAVNI JINDAL ASHU JINDAL RASNA JINDA
70 N-17-18/149 SAMARTH SHARMA KUNAL SHARMA VIJAYETA SHARMA
71 N-17-18/784 AVIKA DEVRANI VIKRANT DEVRANI MEENA DEVRANI
72 N-17-18/1520 ARPIT ARYAN MITHLESH KUMAR KUMARI RINA SINHA
73 N-17-18/161 PARI OBEROI AMIT OBEROI SONIA OBEROI
74 N-17-18/439 ISHAN SINGH KUNDAN KUMAR RADHA RANI
75 N-17-18/1303 SHNAYRA PANKAJ GAHLOT SWETA
76 N-17-18/1826 DIVYANKA VATS RAVI KUMAR JHA MAMTA JHA
77 N-17-18/1804 MISHTI KAPOOR SUNNY KAPOOR VAISHALI KAPOOR

Waiting List Of Selected Applicant For Nursery Admission Session 2017-18

S.NO REG.NO NAME FATHER NAME MOTHER’S NAME
1 N-17-18/1203 ADEN ELMO DCRUZE JEFFERY DCRUZE AITIDALIN
2 N-17-18/1381 DARSH MAHAWAR SUNIL KR. MAHAWAR BHUNESHWARI MAHAWAR
3 N-17-18/616 PAVITRA SATI BHUWAN CHANDRA SATI BHAWANA
4 N-17-18/549 SAMIKSHA CHANANA AMRISH CHANANA SHAKHA CHOUDHARY
5 N-17-18/598 KAVYA MAHESHWARI MOHIT MAHESHWARI NEELU MAHESHWARI
6 N-17-18/266 JAYESH SHARMA HARSH SHARMA SUNITA SHARMA
7 N-17-18/1458 AARNA JAIN TARUN JAIN DIVYA JAIN
8 N-17-18/1060 AANYA AGARWAL SANTOSH AGARWAL SARITA AGARWAL
9 N-17-18/271 SAMAIRA SINGH JASWANT SINGH SHILPY PRASAD
10 N-17-18/1558 ROHIT SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA NARANGI DEVI
11 N-17-18/388 VEDANT KABIR AMIT KUMAR SHILPA
12 N-17-18/1623 AKIRA ASHOK SEN KIRAN KUMARI
13 N-17-18/1708 ANAGH SINGH RAJPUT ANURAG RAJPUT RICHA RAJPUT
14 N-17-18/1390 GEETANSHI MANISH KUMAR MANISHA KUMARI
15 N-17-18/1541 AARVI BHARDWAJ MOHIT KUMAR KARUNA SHARMA
16 N-17-18/1394 REYANSH AMRESH KUMAR SINGH SHEETAL SINGH
17 N-17-18/922 SAMAR JINDAL NISHANT JINDAL PINKI JINDAL

Also See:  Dwarka International School Nursery Admission Details