HOLY CHILD AUXILIUM SCHOOL

R.K.PURAM, SECTOR- XII, NEW DELHI – 110 022

Admission to Pre – School 2017-18

LIST OF CANDIDATES SELECTED  PRE -SCHOOL – 2017-18

S.NO. NAME OF THE CHILD REG. NO. FATHER’S NAME MOTHER’S NAME
1 SUSAHINI PANT 001/17 PRAMID PRASAD PANT HARPREET KAUR
2 KAUSHIKI BANERJEE 003/17 SUDIP KUMAR BANERJEE RIMA BANERJEE
3 LAVANYA SINGH 004/17 SUMIT SIMGH BHAVNA SINGH
4 AKSHITA SALHAN 005/17   DR. MEETU SALHAN
5 SAANVI HIMRAL 006/17 BALBIR SINGH HIRAL DEEPA HIRAL
6 NIYATI SIROHI 008/17 AJAY SIROHI MONIKA SIROHI
7 ISHANI SAXENA 012/17 VINAY KUMAR SAXENA MILI SAXENA
8 SHAANVI TOKAS 013/17 DR.SUDHIR TOKAS DR.NIRMALA CHHIKARA TOKAS
9 LIA DUNG DUNG 020/17 GRORGE DUNG DUNG ARUNA DUNG DUNG
10 ASHITA MAHAJAN 021/17 MUNSHI MAHAJAN DEEKSAH MAHAJAN
11 SAISHA SINGH 023/17 JHARKHANDEY SINGH SNIGDHA SINGH
12 KAVYA NAGAR 026/17 PARVEEN KUMAR NAGAR SAVITA NAGAR
13 DHVIJA BHATIA 031/17 NISHANT BHATIA SHUCHI SHARMA
14 ANGEL ANTONIA MARK 034/17 MARK WILLIAM THOMAS JOSEPHINE MARK
15 CLARA CHINGSUANNIANG 040/17 H. KAMMUANLAL MARY VUNGTHIANMOI
16 MUSKAAN TEWARI 044/17 MANOJ TEWARI MUKTA TEWARI
17 NISHKA MUTREJA 048/17 NIKHIL MUTREJA RICHA MUTREJA
18 VAIBHAVI PANT 049/17 NEERAJ PANT NAVITA PANT
19 TANISHKA GAUR 052/17 MAHESH KUMAR GAUR SONIA BISHT
20 MYRAH 054/17 RAJENDRA VAISHNAV SHAILY HANS
21 TVESHA SHARMA 056/17 NITI SHARMA POOJA SHARMA
22 RACHEL GEORGE 059/17 GEORGE MATHEW TINA VARGHESE
23 HANNAH MIA SEBASTIAN 060/17 SEBASTIAN P.A SHEEBA SEBASTIAN
24 SAANVI BAHL 062/17 SUNDEEP BAHL SHIKHA BAHL
25 ALDORA BHUTIA 063/17 THOMAS BHUTIA REVIKA BHUTIA
26 BHUVI 067/17 SACHIN KUMAR UPADHIY DOOLY DIXIT
27 SANIDHYA 068/17 MANJUNATH GOUD TJYOTHI GAUD
28 ADITI 070/17 RAJESH KUMAR PANDEY RANJANA KUMARI
29 CHARVI SISODIA 071/17 DEEPAK SISODIA ARUNA SISODIA
30 ADVIKA 072/17 ABHINAV SUD AKANKSHA SOOD
31 SHREYA SINGH 074/17 RUPESH SINGH SHUBHAM
32 ABIGAIL LALLAWMSANGI 077/17 KHAMKHANLIAN SAMTE LAREMPUI THANGSING
33 RISHIKA KUMAR 078/17 JAGDISH KUMAR YOGITA
34 ANGELA SARA ARUN 087/17 ARUN PHILIP LIBINA ARUN
35 THANG REMMAWI 092/17 VANLALFING SHOUTE MARY C HANGLO
36 AYONA ELSA LINTO 099/17 LINTO KURIAKOSE RINCY ZACHARIA
37 UNNATII NARAYAN BHATNAAGA 102/17 BHUWAN BHASKAR RIMJHIM BHATNAGAR
38 AAVYA YADAV 104/17 PRABHAT YADAV SONIKA YADAV
39 EMMA TINGNUNHOI 105/17 HEMGOUSANG HATNEISHEM SHEMMY
40 ANNABELLE WILLS THOMAS 106/17 DR.WILLS THOMAS MARIA WILLS THOMAS
41 VAISHNAVI 108/17 PIYUSH DWIVEDI ANILA DWEVEDI
42 TAASHVI GAUR 112/17 NISHIKANT SHARMA URMILA SHARMA
43 SHARANYA .M 114/17 MANJUNATH .M BHUVANESHWARI .M
44 SANIDHYA .S 123/17 SATISH A M.R BHARGAVI C.P
45 GENESIS HARRY 127/17 JUDE AGENLO HARRY RACHEL HARRY
46 ANGEL KAINEE 132/17 BHOJRAJ KAINEE JENNIFER KAINEE
47 RUPAKSHI SINGH 136/17 KAMLESH PRATAP YADAV RANJANA YADAV
48 S.BHAGAVIKA 138/17 R. SELVARAJ R. SARASWATHY ALIAS ABIRAMI
49 AAKRITI ARYA 139/17 SUNIL KUMAR ARCHANA CHANDAN
50 PRASIDDHI GAUTAM 140/17 RINKU GEETA
51 VRITIKA BISHT 141/17 SUDHIR BISHT KAVITA BISHT
52 PRISHA ASTHANA 143/17 PRATIK ASTHANA SWAPNIL SHILPA
53 MANYA 145/17 KALI CHARAN MANISHA
54 AVNI NEGI 152/17 BHUPENDER SINGH NEGI MADHU NEGI
55 NICCOLLET MORRIS 156/17 MORRIS ANTHONY MARTHA MORRIS
56 BLESSY LIANKIM LEIVON 161/17 LEIVON KHAMLIAN THAN NENGNEIHOI
57 PRIYANSHI 165/17 PANKAJ KUMAR VANDANA
58 ANUPRIYA KUJUR 167/17 ASHOK KUJUR PHULJANCIA KUJUR
59 JOANNA PHILLIP 168/17 ALVIN PHILLIP AARDHANA PHILLIP
60 SHIVI SINGH 173/17 VINOD SINGH MEENA
61 KHUSHBOO TIRKEY 177/17 EUJIN TIRKEY TERESA TIRKEY
62 BAANI VERMA 180/17 SHIV DUTT VERMA NITU VERMA
63 AVNI 187/17 ARUN KUMAR MEENAKSHI CHAUDHARI
64 SARAH FRANCISCA KUJUR 188/17 SANJEEV KUJUR PRASANN KUJUR
65 SHAARVI PURI 192/17 DEEPAK PURI PREETI KHURANA
66 B.SRIDEVI 195/17 R. BALACHANDRAN V. VASUMATHI
67 T. TANVI VIJITH 196/17 T. VIJIT KUMAR MINI. C
68 PRAGYA ANAND 200/17 RAJKUMAR ANAND MEENAKSHI ANAND
69 SARAH ROBINSON 201/17 ROBINSON JOHNY GLORIA ROBINSON
70 YASHIKA JINDAL 202/17 RAVI JINDAL RENUKA JINDAL
71 ANISHKA PANT 203/17 BHUPESH PANT MEENA PANDEY PANT
72 NIHARIKA SINGH 204/17 KAMAL KUMAR SONIA RANI
73 ADVITA SANKRITYA 207/17 SH.INDERJEET RAI AKANKSHA MISHRA
74 GARIMA SHARMA 208/17 YOGENDER KUMAR SHAR REKHA SHARMA
75 KAVYA NAGAR 210/17 RAJENDER PRASAD REKHA
76 GEETHA AHSHAYA PATNALA 212/17 SURESH KUMAR PATNALA SATYA NAGA KAMAKSHI
77 RHYTHM JAISWAL 213/17 MAYANK SOMU JAISWAL KUMARI SOMU JAISWAL
78 VAISHNAVI DOBHAL 215/17 RAKESH KUMAR SUNITA
79 EVANIA ANN ABHLESH 216/17 ABHEESH GEORGE RINCY DEVASIA
80 ARADHYA JOSHI 219/17 PRAKASH CHANDRA JOSH SUNMAN JOSHI
81 RIDDHI KANDPAL 227/17 ASHUTOSH KANDPAL BHARTI KANDPAL
82 DRISHTI SAHOO 233/17 CHHANDA CHARAN SAHO KABITA SAHOO
83 SHANAYA PANGHAL 234/17 VIKAS PANGHAL SWASTHI PANGHAL
84 AADHYA SINGH SURYAVANSHI 244/17 RAJESH KUMAR SINGH NIDHI SINGH
85 APURVA DILIP PARATE 256/17 DILIP KUMAR PARATE KIRAN PARATE
86 PRAGYA RATHI 258/17 MAHENDER SINGH RATHI RACHNA
87 ANNIE VAHJEMHOIH 268/17 ANNIE VAHJEMHOIH SIMT JENNYFER HATNEIPHAL
88 KHUM BIAK DIK 271/17 S. THUAMBIAKLIAN NGAILIANGSANG
89 M.TANISHKA 272/17 R. MOHAN AKANSHA
90 KASHVI TOKAS 280/17 AMIT TOKAS MONIKA TOKAS
91 KIMBERLEY MALSAWMZUOL 282/17 ROHMINGLIEW SONGATE LALROMANI
92 MISHIKA CHAUHAN 283/17 AMIT SINGH CHAUHAN MEDHA SHUKLA
93 NANCY KUJUR 291/17 MARTIN KUJUR MEENA KUJUR
94 RASHIKA YADAV 293/17 AMIT YADAV NEELAM YADAV
95 ESTHER ROJAR 296/17 ROJAR JOHN SHEENA SEBASTIAN
96 DEEPSHIKHA JOSHI 300/17 MAHENDRA KUMAR JOSH BHAGWATI JOSHI
97 ALEETA SABASTIAN 304/17 SEBESTIAN C.J SHILAJA SEBESTIAN
98 LAMTHIANNEM NAULAK 307/17 KHAMCHIN NAULAK NIANGLUNCHING
99 AVRIL SIAMKIM NGAIHTE 309/17 S.KAHMKHANKHUP THIANBIAKHOIH
100 VIDHI RATHI 313/17 RAKESH RATHI SUMAN RATHI
101 AARNA RAWAT 314/17 BHASKAR SINGH RAWAT ARCHANA RAWAT
102 BHAVIKA YADAV 315/17 YAJWENDER SINGH YADA MAUSMI YADAV
103 ALICE BASUMATA 316/17 PINTU BASUMATA RANJEETA BASUMATA
104 AASHRIYA ARORA 320/17 PANKAJ ARORA SHILPA GROVER ARORA
105 REHANSHI JORWAL 324/17 DINESH KUMAR MEENA PINKI RANI
106 ANGELINE ALPHONSA REJI 325/17 REJIMON KURIAN SONIA ANTONY
107 ANGELINA MARIA ANCIL 328/17 ANCIL JOHN JISMY ANCIL
108 SWEIRA NIM 329/17 NITIN KUMAR NIM ANITA RANI
109 MANYA YADAV 340/17 SANJEEV KUMAR MINTU
110 PAYAL SARANGI 341/17 GOPAL KRISHNA SARANG MANOJA TRIPATHY
111 MAYRA ARORA 344/17 NAVEEN ARORA DRISHTI ARORA
112 SHIVANGI SIDH 345/17 SHIV NARAYAN SIDH SHARMISTHA BASU
113 SIDRA ERAM 347/17 IMTIYAZ ALI NUZHAT ARA
114 PRISHA TOKAS 349/17 YASHVIR SINGH JYOTI TOKAS
115 ALINA MARIA TIGGA 351/17 VINOD TIGGA SUNITA TIGGA
116 ASHLEY LAWRENCE 355/17 LAWRENCE NATHAN MARY LAWRANCE
117 CHRISTISA GURUNG 362/17 SANJIT GURUNG BABITA GURUNG
118 SANIKA.S 364/17 SATYANARAYAN .C NAYANA E.D
119 KHUSHI JAIN 365/17 AMIT JAIN TARUN JAIN
120 AARNAA ARORA 366/17 VINOD ARORA MANIKA ARORA
121 JUHI RAI 367/17 LATE PUNEET KUMAR SUNITA RANI
122 ANSHIKA VAID 388/17 NAVIN VAID PREETI VAID
123 AKSHAAYINI DHYANI 389/17 DEVENDER DHYANI VIBHA DHYANI
124 PRISHA JESLANI 400/17 DEEPAK JESLANI SAPNA JESLANI
125 AADITRI 417/17 DIBYENDU SAHU BULTI SAHU
126 SARAH KASHYAP 420/17 PASTOR ASHOK KUMAR SURJEE
127 ROHANA DEWAN 421/17 AKHIL DEWAN SHAINAL PASRICHA DEWAN
128 JOANNA SHAIJU 426/17 SHAIJU P. PAUL JINCY GEORGE
129 CHRISTY SANAYA 428/17 MARIANUS KERKETTA JENEFA KERKATTA
130 MAAYRA GULERIA 440/17 BHUPESH GULERIA PRERNA GULERIA
131 DIVYANSHI 443/17 RAKESH KUMAR NEELAM TOKAS
132 ANAYA SHARMA 444/17 SHASHI KANT SHARMA RICHA SHARMA
133 SAMEEHA SHARMA 471/17 SHRI RAJESH SHARMA NEETU SHARMA
134 TANIYA 480/17 RAKESH KUMAR ANITA RANI
135 JENISSA EKKA 485/17 SANDEEP ANTHOMY INDUMATI MINJ
136 AADYA RANGARI 486/17 NAWAL KISHORE VIDYA RANGARI
137 ANGEL ALPHONSA 487/17 VISHNU G SAJINI JOSEPH
138 HEZAL SAMSON 489/17 SAMSON MORRIS PUSHPA SAMSON
139 GRACE KIMNUN MAWI 490/17 PAUSIANMUNG HAUZEL FLORENCE NIANGSONKIM
140 SAANVI SINGH 492/17 HARSH KUMAR SINGH MEENAKSHI BHARTI
141 SKANDA MAMGAIN 510/17 PURNANAND MAMGAIN SWATI MAMGAIN
142 AMAIRA PRADHAN 512/17 SIDDARTH PRADHAN POOJA SUBBA
143 LORIN LEAH EBI NAZER 513/17 R.EBINAZER S.MERLIN
144 SONAKSHI DHILLON 524/17 AMIT KUMAR KOMAL PRIYA DHILLON
145 ISHITA SHARMA 525/17 VIPIN SHARMA CHETNA SHARMA
146 ELENA ZAM MUAN HOIH 535/17 V.KAM BIAK SANG ELCY
147 HYO SOON ADHIKARI 537/17 KRISHNA ADHIKARI CHATRA MAYA SUBBA
148 AARVIKA SINGH 555/17 AVINASH PRATAP RICHA SINGH
149 GUNJEETA PARMAR 556/17 M.S.PARMAR RINA PARMAR
150 RAJVIKA SINHA 561/17 RAKESH KUMAR SHARDA SINHA
151 AAIRA ANAND 564/17 SOURABH ANAND NITI KAUSHIK
152 OJASWINI 567/17 JITENDER KUMAR MANDA SEEMA MANDAL
153 AANSHI UNNITHAN 576/17 PRASHANT R UNNITHAN SOWMYA PRASHANT
154 NAVYA 578/17 PRAMOD KUMAR USHA RANI
155 G.MAHATHI 585/17 M.GANESAN KALAIVANI GANESAN
156 TANIYA CHOUDHARY 586/17 DINESH KUMAR PARUL
157 ISHIKA SHARMA 602/17 NEERAJ SHARMA NEETA SHARMA
158 AROHI 607/17 KAMLESH KUMAR MAURY TARA DEVI
159 MEHR KASHYAP 608/17 SANJEEV KUMAR POOJA KASHYAP
160 ELINA 615/17 GANESH DEEPMALA
161 CHRISTY K.C 624/17 SHANKAR K.C RESHMA GURUNG
162 KASHIKA 625/17 HAPPY SINGH SONAM
163 KRITIKA JHA 626/17 SUDHAKAR JHA SUSANDHA JHA
164 DANYA SIN SIN WAR 636/17 NARENDER KUMAR GEETA CHOUDHARY
165 KASHVI 644/17 MANOJ MISHRA AARTI
166 MYEISHA TEWARI 646/17 MAYANK TEWARI VARSHA TEWARI
167 SUZANNA SANDHU 652/17 ABHISHEK SANDHU ANJANA SANDHU
168 REET KAUR 654/17 JAGJIT SINGH DALJEET KAUR
169 GARGEE YADAV 657/17 UDAY PRAKASH YADAV REENA YADAV
170 M.JESSY CAROL 661/17 F.MARIA MICHAEL J.MARY
171 EMILIA BIJU 666/17 BIJUANAN M.J SHEEBA BIJU
172 TRISHA ROSE BABY 667/17 BABY.M.A MINI.T. MATHEW
173 TISYA DUGGAL 673/17 ADITYA DUGGAL NEHARIKA DUGGAL
174 DEEPANSHA BARIYA 675/17 DEEPAK BARIYA MANISHA KALASUA
175 KAINAAT MEHTA 695/17 SAURABH MEHTA RADHIKA MEHTA
176 KAVYANJALIL TOKAS 696/17 JITENDER TOKAS SONIKA TOKAS
177 AKANSHA RANA 702/17 CHANDAN SINGH REKHA RANA
178 JASLIN KUJUR 708/17 JALSHU KUJUR ROJALIN KUJUR
179 VANDITA ANNE GEORGE 712/17 LEN VARGHESE GEORGE DIYA GRACE
180 SHANVI SINGH 713/17 UDAY KUMAR SINGH SWETA

WAITING LIST

S.NO NAME OF STUDENTS REG.NO MOTHER’S NAME FATHER’S NAME
1 SHARANYA 053/17 VANDANA SURENDER KUMAR
2 PUSHTI RAJ 089/17 NUPUR RAJ PUNIT KUMAR
3 SANCHI KHANDELWAL 131/17 POOJA KHANDELWAL ASHOK KUMAR
4 SOMYA MEHRA 133/17 BHAWNA MEHRA KRISHAN MEHRA
5 AADRIKA CHAUDHARY 155/17 RACHANA CHAUDHARY NILENDU KUMAR
6 SAANVI MANJKHOLA 21717 KISHOR SEEMA
7 AROHI SHRMA 230/17 PUJA SHARMA RANJEET KUMAR SHARMA
8 RHYTHM JAISWAL 231/17 KUMARI SOMU JAISWAL MAYANK KUMAR JAISWAL
9 NAVYA RATHI 243/17 REKHA DEEPAK RATHI
10 IRA CHAUDHARI 260/17 KRISHNA CHAUDHARI DIPIN CHAUDHARI
11 SAMAIRA 274/17 RITU GAUR RAHUL GAYR
12 ARISHA REZA 276/17 SABODHI NAZ MD.REZA
13 RIDDHI THAKUR 287/17 JYOTI THAKUR GYAN SWAROOP THAKUR
14 AARADHYA SINGH 333/17 UMA SINGH SHACNENDER PAL SINGH
15 NIVEDITA 335/17 PREETI SINGH RAJDEEP SINGH
16 SHRUTI VERMA 386/17 RUCHI VERMA SHAMBHU SHARAN VERMA
17 DAKSHYATA SONOWAL 475/17 PALLABIKA SONOWAL BITOPAN SONOWAL
18 ISHANA BISHT 519/17 SUSHILA BISHT VIKRAM SINGH
19 AYUSHI SINGHA ROY 587/17 KRISHNA SINGHA ROY PRADIP SINGHA ROY
20 YASHVI 681/17 NEERU SURESH KUMAR

Holy Child Auxilium School R.K. Puram Schedule For Admission 2017-18

Source: hcauxilium.co.in