The Indian Heights School Dwarka Draw Of Lots Results For Admissions 2017-18

List Of Direct Entry Applicants Of Pre – School

S. No. Registration No. Name of Student Father’s/Guardian Name Total Points
1 17121 Yug Jain Mr. Ritesh Jain 90
2 17149 Sreenidhi Nittala Mr. Nittala Sreenivasas Sharma 90
3 17183 Kashvi Karakoti Mr. Navin Singh Karakoti 90
4 17093 Vedansh Mittal Dr. Sudhanshu Mittal 90
5 17219 Ayan Sharma Mr. Nitin Sharma 90
6 17099 Yashvi Rathi Mr. Krishan Gopal 90
7 17087 A.Viraj Balakrishnan Mr. Anand Kumar Radha Krishnan 90
8 17168 Yajat Sangahi Mr. Rakesh Kumar 90
9 17476 Kenisha Sirohi Mr. Dhirendra Sirohi 90
10 17494 Trinav Thapliyal Mr. Ashish Thapliyal 90
11 17475 Sarah Shadik Mr. Shadik Hussain 90
12 O-17171 Devyaani Sinha Mr. Sachin Kumar 80
13 17279 Aarush Nadar Mr. K.Sugesh 80

1st List Of Selected Applicants Of Pre – School

S. No. Registration No. Name of Student Father’s/Guardian Name Total Points
1 17238 Rishika Sehrawat Mr. Sunil Kumar 70
2 17366 Akshit Rana Mr. Anup Rana 70
3 O-17073 Akshita Singh Mr. Shantanu Kumar Singh 70
4 17354 Lakshay Sharma Mr. Avdesh Kumar 70
5 17071 Yaksha Choudhary Mr. Pradeep Kumar 70
6 17152 Vedansh Mishra Mr. Shailendra Mishra 70
7 17480 Parishi Arora Mr. Ishant Arora 70
8 17811 Pritisha Vaccher Mr. Tej Prakash 70
9 17383 Ansh Singh Mr. Sandeep Kr. Singh 70
10 17270 Yuven Agarwal Mr. Prem Shankar Gupta 70
11 17420 Vishesh Jani Mr. Mehul Kishore Chandra 70
12 D-17106 Aarav Gupta Mr. Rajat Gupta 70
13 17370 Kartikay Bhardwaj Mr. Vikas Kumar 70
14 D-17045 Charvi Jain Dr. Kapil Jain 70
15 17369 Jas Singh Mr. Jagmohan Singh 70
16 17040 Swastik Goyal Mr. Sandeep Goyal 70
17 O-17224 Shridha Aggarwal Ms. Mohit Singal 70
18 17213 Advitya Gupta Mr. Shivendra Kumar Gupta 70
19 17020 Nayonika Gupta Mr. Paras Gupta 70
20 17098 Parv Bhardwaj Mr. Sumit Bhardwaj 70
21 17005 Sarvesh Kohli Mr. Sanjiv Kohli 70
22 17421 Vaanya Jani Mr. Mehul Kishore Chandra 70
23 17033 Ruchika Sharma Mr. Navneet Sharma 70
24 D-17074 Aalia Prasad Mr. Vikram Prasad 70
25 D-17055 Darsh Kaushal Mr. Pankaj Kaushal 70
26 17224 Aanya Bhatnagar Mr. Raghav Bhatnagar 70
27 17007 Eeshan Sah Mr. Suman Sah 70
28 17307 Atreyee Mishra Mr. Alok Mishra 70
29 17472 Saksham Rajput Mr. Ajay Kumar 70
30 17450 Aradhya Thakur Mr. Amit Thakur 70
31 17466 Ahana Jaiman Mr. Chandrashekhar Jaiman 70
32 17117 Riya Sharma Mr. Shakti Sharma 70
33 O-17150 Yashasvi Sisodia Mr. Dinesh Pratap Sisodia 70
34 17191 Yati Yadav Mr. Vikram 70
35 D-17201 Manit Negi Mr. Manish Negi 70
36 D-17038 Sanvika Sujith Mr. Sujith Vasudevan 70
37 17088 Shranya Sharma Dr. Deepak Sharma 70
38 17368 Viaan Sharma Mr. Kul Bhushan Sharma 70
39 17297 Ram Jagetiya Mr. Bajrang Jagetiya 70
40 17355 Shaurya Mudgal Mr. Manish Mudgal 70
41 17277 Utkarsh Nagpal Mr. Rohit Nagpal 70
42 17402 Madhavi Pathak Mr. Manish Pathak 70
43 D-17015 Lakshayaditya Kharbanda Mr. Rahul Kharbanda 70
44 17019 Nandini Gupta Mr. Paras Gupta 70
45 17482 Kabir Sharma Mr. Ashish Sharma 70
46 D-17016 Kartikey Malik Mr. Rohit Malik 70
47 17479 Parul Ms. Neelam 70
48 17084 Mahek Sehrawat Mr. Vishal Kumar 70
49 17081 Gaurav Kumar Mr. Mukesh Kumar 70
50 17055 Navya Vinay Agarwal Mr. Vinay Agarwal 70
51 17024 Kamya Sarkar Mr. Ujjal Sarkar 70
52 17478 Advika Dwivedi Mr. Chetan Dwivedi 70
53 17407 Ishant Kumar Singh Dr. Sushil Kumar 70
54 O-17125 Parnika Singh Mr. Sanjeet Kumar 70
55 17037 Aadhan Prakash Dr. Prakash Kumar 70
56 D-17046 Kavya Sharma Mr. Rahul Sharma 70
57 17061 Diya Lahkar Mr. Rupjyoti Lahkar 70
58 17003 Sai Lekh Jammula Mr. Sailesh Jammula 70
59 D-17223 Aarvi Sharma Mr. Dinesh Kr. Sharma 70
60 17066 Kulteg Singh Parmar Mr. Kamaljit Singh 70
61 17046 Sounak Saha Mr. Suman Saha 70
62 O-17207 Laranya Goyal Mr. Vikas Goyal 70
63 17068 Vihaan Jain Mr. Deepak Jain 70
64 O-17089 Krishansh Prasad Mr. Ranjan Kumar 70
65 17186 Alayna Khanday Mr. Zulfikar Khanday 70
66 17103 Dhanvi Yadav Dr. Yogendra Singh 70
67 17151 Vedansh Dhakar Mr. Om Prakash Dhakar 70
68 D-17172 Charvi Bansal Mr. Nakul Bansal 70
69 D-17166 Kabir Khan Mr. Mohammed Saleem Khan 70
70 17338 Myra Ballabh Mr. Vaibhav Ballabh 70
71 17112 Divyansh Nirwan Mr. Naresh Nirwan 70
72 17100 Vaibhav Gaba Mr. Charan Jeet Gaba 70
73 17471 Anaya Bindeoo Mr. Sandeep Bindroo 70
74 17113 Chahak Saini Mr. Vishal Saini 70
75 17058 Era Mr. Saras Kohli 70
76 17373 Nikhil Kumar Mr. Sandeep Kumar 70
77 17008 Vaidehi Ketanbhai Suthar Mr. Ketanbhai Suthar 70
78 17430 Ayan Sehrawat Mr. Samunder SinghA 70
79 17397 Ishaan Agrawal Mr. Anuj Agrawal 70
80 17141 Kaavya Sharma Mr. Amit Sharma 70
81 D-17086 Divisha Gurtata Mr. Sumit Gurtata 70
82 D-17107 Prisha Ojha Mr. Rohit Ojha 70
83 17382 Nandika Balagopal Mr. Balagopal Balachandran 70
84 17358 Aarav Tayal Mr. Harsh Tayal 70
85 17011 Dishanth.M Mr. C. Mohana Babu 70
86 17059 Yashvarddhan Jain Mr. Ramneek Jain 70
87 17156 Sarthak Parashar Mr. Chandan Kumar 70
88 17441 Ravleen Kaur Chopra Mr. Gurinder Singh 70
89 17077 Gayatree Rout Mr. Anish Kumar Rout 70
90 D-17173 Aashvi Mishra Mr. Uday Kumar Mishra 70
91 17336 Aaradhya Jha Mr. Rajeev Kumar Jha 70
92 17134 Arjun Notyal Priyadarshi Mr. Himanshu Priyadarshi 70
93 O-17302 Kiaan Sharma Mr. Kulbhushan Sharma 70
94 17161 Devanshi Kalaria Mr. Raman Kalaria 70
95 17415 Vihan Anuj Gandhewar Mr. Anuj Gandhewar 70
96 17440 Harleen Kaur Chopra Mr. Gurinder Singh 70
97 17459 Saamya Gupta Ms. Jagrit Gupta 70
98 17526 Adhiraj Chowdhary Mr. Tuhinangshu Chowdhury 70
99 17101 Ahaan Vohra Mr. Deepesh Vohra 70
100 17017 Viraj Singh Mr. Shivendra Singh 70
101 17413 Tavanesh Singh Mr. Sarabjit Singh 70
102 17285 Aradhya Patel Mr. Sudhansu Kr. Patel 70
103 O-17250 Krutarth Tyagi Mr. Akhil Prakash Tyagi 70
104 17232 Aardhaya Singh Mr. Vivek Singh 70
105 17220 Shonakshi Yadav Mr. Shiv Nath 70
106 17137 Aarohi Vats Mr. Yogesh Kumar 70
107 17181 Advika Agarwal Mr. Abhinav Agarwal 70

Also See: Waiting List (70 Points)

And Fee Deposition Calendar

The Indian Heights School Dwarka Pre-School Admission 2017-18

Source: theindianheightsschool.com