New Green Field School, Alaknanda

Nursery Admission 2017-18

General Category

List Of Selected Students For Nursery Admission

COLLECTION OF  ADMISSION FORMS AND DATES FOR ADMISSION : 08 , 09 & 10.03.2017
TIMINGS : 8:30 A.M. TO 10:30 A.M.
PARENTS ARE REQUESTED  TO  BRING THE  ORIGINAL COPIES OF THE  CERTIFICATES AT
THE TIME OF SUBMISSION OF THE FORM, WHICH  WILL BE RETURNED AFTER VERIFICATION
Attested photocopies  of the  following documents should be enclosedwith the admission form
1) BIRTH CERTIFICATE :   Of the child issued by Municipal Corporation or equivalent authority
2) PROOF OF RESIDENCE :  Ration Card / Electoral Card/ Passport / Electricity Bill/Aadhar Card /Water bill
3) IN CASE OF SIBLING APPLICANT:   Proof of Sibling studying in N.G.F.S., Alaknanda.
 NOTE :- The  Admission  to  the  selected  candidates shall stand cancelled if on verification, information given in the Registration Form is found to be wrong or is not supportedby the vaild documents.
S.No. Form no. Registration no. Name of student Father’s/Guardian Name Mother’s Name Points secured
1 66 12 ARYA BHARDWAJ SANJAY K BHARDWAJ SHILPA BHARDWAJ 100
2 84 27 AKSHIT BHANDARI KULDEEP SINGH BHANDARI NIRMALA BHANDARI 100
3 237 38 AROHI ARORA AMIT ARORA BHARTI ARORA 100
4 61 47 ARJUN JAIN ANANT JAIN NEHA JAIN 100
5 468 119 AARYA SHAH ABDUL ZAHID SABA YASMIN 100
6 660 170 UMANG VERMA RAM JI VERMA DEVANTI VERMA 100
7 432 182 VIRAT SINGH MANOJ KUMAR SINGH POONAM SINGH 100
8 667 199 NITYA SHARMA RAJIV SHARMA REKHA SHARMA 100
9 545 237 DIVYANSH AGRAWAL ANIL AGRAWAL AGRAWAL AGARWAL 100
10 288 246 SHIVAM AGGARWAL MOHAN AGARWAL NEERU AGARWAL 100
11 615 271 RAGHAV DHEERAJ VERMA SONI VERMA 100
12 772 280 KAVYA KAKKAR MANISH KAKKAR RITU KAKKAR 100
13 546 292 ANANYA KUKRETI JYOTI PRASAD ANITA KUKRETI 100
14 161 364 ANUSHKA SHARAMA MANOJ SHARMA MAMTA SHARMA 100
15 24 406 SARTHAK REHAL SURENDER PAL YOGITA 100
16 1083 409 ISHANT DHINGRA MANOJ DHINGRA SONIA DHINGRA 100
17 807 414 NATIK GARG NARESH KUMAR PROMILA GARG 100
18 267 426 SHAURYAVEER SINGH RATHORE AMIT SINGH RATHOUR SEEMA SINGH 100
19 573 434 PRANAV TAKKAR DEEPAK TAKKAR JYOTI TAKKAR 100
20 1143 444 VIHAAN NARANG NAVEEN NARANG SHWETA NARANG 100
21 970 477 AMAYRA AHUJA SAURABH AHUJA ISHA AHUJA 100
22 1019 619 NIPURN MEHRA AMIT MEHRA SEEMA MEHRA 100
23 1201 633 ANANNYA SHUKLA PUNEET KUMAR SHUKLA SMITA KUMARI SHUKLA 100
24 1060 671 VAANYA GUPTA RAJ KUMAR GUPTA AMAN GUPTA 100
25 1396 711 DAIWIK GUPTA KISHAN GUPTA SUNITA GUPTA 100
26 1289 749 ISHANI VERMA HEMANT KUMAR VERMA MEENAXI VERMA 100
27 991 754 AAROHI SHARMA HEMANT SHARMA SHIPRA SHARMA 100
28 1018 819 ARADHYAA CHAUDHARY PRADEEP KUMAR HIMANSHI 100
29 419 843 PARTH SINGLA YOGESH SINGLA GEETA SINGLA 100
30 876 873 KYARAH GOTHWAL BHARAT KUMAR GOTHWAL SHILPI CHATTERJEE 100
31 1560 910 ZUNAIRAH SHAIKH MD SALAUDDIN SAIFI NAGHMA ANJUM 100
32 1624 950 DIPANSHI KHAIRWAL ANIL KHAIRWAL SUMAN KHAIRWAL 100
33 1805 1157 MANVI PACHOURI VIVEK PACHOURI SEEMA PACHOURI 100
34 992 1189 VIVAAN PARIHAR SONU PARIHAR PREETI PARIHAR 100
35 1767 1401 HAFSA IZHAR IZHARUL HAQUE ANSARI REHANA BEGUM 100
36 1401 1459 MYRA SHAMSHAD SHEHNAAZ 100
37 1508 1517 AGREEM THAKUR RANJAN THAKUR AMRITA THAKUR 100
38 2171 1626 KANAV GOURI SHANKAR ALKA 100
39 2196 1636 ADITYA G RADHA MOHAN DWIVEDI ARCHANA DWIVEDI 100
40 2185 1642 AAROHI MISHRA AMIT MISHRA VIBHA MISHRA 100
41 925 1664 AADYA AJAY VASHIST RIYA VASHIST 100
42 2048 1707 FAATIMAH ASGHAR MD ASGHAR ALI SHAISTA TABASSUM 100
43 2265 1718 AARAV GUPTA VIKAS GUPTA POOJA GUPTA 100
44 586 492 MISTI GOYAL AMIT GOYAL AMBIKA 80
45 350 257 ASHNA BIMRA PANKAJ BIMRA RANJANA SHARMA 80
46 382 708 MAYANK DHIMAN SATVEER KUMAR DHIMAN SUSHILA DEVI 80
47 927 530 MEHAR NAGPAL SUNIL KUMAR NAGPAL AARTI NAGPAL 80
48 277 13 AARYAN KUMAR ROHIT KUMAR NEELAM 80
49 967 516 ANANNYA DAS RANJAN DAS PINKY DAS 80
50 233 36 RISHIKA ARORA PRAVEEN ARORA SHAYANTI ARORA 80
51 780 948 SNEGDHA KANAKAM APPALARAJU KANAKAM RAJESWARI KANAKAM 80
52 534 420 MOHD KAIF MOHD.AFROZ KAHAKSHAN 80
53 1284 597 VIGHNESH BRIJ BHUSHAN SONIA 80
54 1731 1258 NAMAN LALIT ROLLY 80
55 1532 1030 AFSHEEN SIDDIQUI AMIRUDDIN SIDDIQUI ROKAIYA KHATOON 80
56 2211 1669 NIKUNJ GAUTAM RAJ KAMAL GAUTAM ARTI GAUTAM 80
57 759 802 AYAAN KHAN FEEROZ KHAN TARANNUM KHAN 80
58 977 399 DAKSHAYANI SUMIT KUMAR VINITA 80
59 1984 1416 NAVYA MISHRA KISHORE KUMAR MISHRA SEEMA MISHRA 80
60 189 239 TANISHKA SAHA SUBIR SAHA DIPANJALI SAHA 80
61 1133 394 DARSH RAJPUT RAJNISH RAJPUT NEHA RAJPUT 80
62 705 1310 SANAYA SURENDER BHATIA PUSHPA BHATIA 80
63 1694 1055 MOHD. ARHAAN SHAHID KHAN SHAHIN KHAN 80
64 2101 1546 ANIKA IQBAL NAVED IQBAL SAYYAD NAHID ALI 80
65 1210 1555 RAJ KASHYAP SOHAN LAL AARTI 80
66 105 32 SHREELATA OJHA TRILOCHANA OJHA SHANTI LATA OJHA 80
67 221 118 PRABHJAS SINGH SATVINDER SINGH CHARANJEET KAUR 80
68 10 114 PRABAL MANISH VAJPAY EKTA 80
69 1640 1093 NIKHIL BAGHEL MAHESH KUMAR NEETU BAGHEL 80
70 126 282 PAHAL POPLI SUMIT POPLI SONIYA POPLI 80
71 79 4 SAUMYA SINGH SATYA VRAT SINGH CHAUHAN AMITA SINGH 80
72 7 42 SAANCHI KAKKAR ANKUSH KAKKAR POONAM KAKKAR 80
73 1342 1071 MEDHAVINI DHURIA SUNIL KUMAR DHURIA PAYAL DHURIA 80
74 28 928 AARAV CHAUDHARY ARUN CHAUDHARY MADHU RANA 80
75 1669 1205 AARAV SRIVASTAVA SHARAD SRIVASTAVA ANURADHA SRIVASTAVA 80
76 69 11 DRISHTI JOSHI SANDEEP JOSHI JASPREET JOSHI 80
77 1752 1384 GOPIKA SUNIL KUMAR RAJNI KUMAR 80
78 635 541 MOHAMMAD SARFRAZ HUSAIN MOHAMMED AFROZ HUSAIN TAIRA KULSUM 80
79 399 272 PARNIKA ROY PANKAJ ROY JINTI MONI DUTTA ROY 80
NEW GREEN FIELD SCHOOL, ALAKNANDAnursery admission 2017-18general categoryon the basis of draw held on 04.3.2017 at 10.30.a.m.
waiting list
S.No. Form no. Registration no. Name of student Father’s/Guardian Name Mother’s Name Points secured
1 118 149 ARYAN SINGH ANIL KUMAR INDU DEVI 80
2 1153 695 ADVAIT HARISH HARISH K.S SHINI HARISH 80
3 1376 741 ANJALI KUMAR SANJEEV NIRMALA 80
4 865 833 DEVANSH SHARMA GAUTAM SHARMA BANITA SHARMA 80
5 2133 1557 VAIBHAV KUMAR VIKRAM KUMAR JYOTI 80
6 1206 683 AMBAR VASANTH VASANTHA KR. VENUGOPAL MEHVASH HAIDER 80
7 2098 1593 BHAVYANSH BIDHURI MAHESH KUMAR PRIYANKA 80
8 492 390 SAANVI PRAKASH SAKET PARKASH SAPNA AGGARWAL 80
9 2003 1347 VIHAAN PURI SUMEET PURI JYOTI PURI 80
10 365 335 MUSEERA NAEEM NAEEM AKHTAR RUBI ANJUM 80
11 1990 1367 PRINCY SINGH TRILOK SINGH SANJANA SINGH 80
12 1884 1233 PRAPTI JAIN MANISH SHWETA JAIN 80
13 207 488 AYAAN ALAM PARVEZ ALAM SAMAN BUSHRA 80
14 1915 1249 RUDRA CHAURASIYA RAM KAILASH CHAURASIYA PRATIMA CHAURASIYA 80
15 464 130 AARUSH JHA AWADHESH JHA ANJANA JHA 80
16 2044 1511 KARTAVYA KUMAR RAGHWENRA KUMAR MUNNI DEVI 80
17 1672 1201 PIYA PRASHAR PRASHANT PRASHAR NEHA AGGARWAL 80
18 2091 1643 DEV KHOWAL JEEVAN LAL NEETA 80
19 42 537 AYAAN RIAZ ISLAM BULBUL ISLAM SABINA YASMIN 80
20 750 295 RISHIT SINGH RAWAT DEVENDRA SINGH RAWAT MANJU BAROLIA 80
21 2124 1579 AAREZ KHAN SALMAN KHAN NAJRANA 80
22 436 361 AARAV GUPTA NARENDER KUMAR GUPTA LALITA GUPTA 80
23 478 396 ISHANSH PANT BHANU PANT SIDHI PANT 80
24 1278 701 FARHINA MOHD. NAZAKAT FARHA BEGUM 80
25 30 54 KAAVYA AMIT RUPOLIYA AMIT HARIDAS RUPOLIYA MAMTA AMIT RUPOLIYA 80
The guardians of the candidates may contact the school office for completion   of admission  formalities on  14  & 15.03.2017 from 8.30a.m to 10.30a.m.   They will be offered admission in  order of seniority in the waiting list to the     extent of vacant seats. They  will  not be considered for admission after    15.03.2017

Also See: New Green Field School Alaknanda Admission 2017-18