Queen’s Valley School Dwarka Draw Of Lots List Of Selected Candidates

SNo. Name of student Father’s/Guardian Name Registration No. Total Points
         
1 TEEPAKSHI VATS PHOOL KANWAR 7 100
2 AVANTIKA MISHRA A.K.MISHRA 41 100
3 SANAYA KALRA PARAS KALRA 58 100
4 ANANYA PANDEY ANIL KUMAR PANDEY 152 100
5 PALAK GUPTA MANISH KUMAR GUPTA 163 100
6 TOSHANI SINGH RAJESH KUMAR SINGH 293 100
7 PRANANYA VERMA VIJAY KUMAR 302 100
8 AISHANI BHANDARI RAMEN K BHANDARI 1187 100
9 YASHASVI SISODIYA DINESH PRATAP SISODIYA 1219 100
10 VIDISHA VERMA VEENIT VERMA 1422 100
11 ARADHYA TIWARI SURYA KANT TIWARI 154 90
12 AMANA AGGARWAL AMIT AGGAWAL 183 90
13 KAVYA LALL PANKAJ PRASAD 252 90
14 AVIKA D S MEENA 337 90
15 VANSHIKA SONI PANKAJ SONI 558 90
16 OJASWANI DAS MANOJ KUMAR DAS 1424 90
17 HEZAL DAGAR NARESH 198 80
18 ARADHYA NARESH RANA 434 80
19 KARYN JULKA ROHIT JULKA 443 80
20 ISHITA SANDEEP 463 80
21 MANSI VASHISHT RAVI KANT VASHISHT 1381 80
22 PAKHI PAL APURVA KUMAR 11 70
23 AVNI SHANDILYA ANIMESH SHANDILYA 250 70
24 AADYA PATHAK VIKAS PATHAK 168 70
25 KHWAHISH GHUGTYAL MANOJ SINGH 1230 70
26 ROSHNI MALHOTRA RAJAT MALHOTRA 553 70
27 VAIDEHI RAMAN KANT KUMAR 101 70
28 PREKSHA BISWAL RANJAN BISWAL 407 70
29 ARADHYA SINGH MUKESH KUMAR SINGH 1079 70
30 KINJAL JINDAL NITIN JINDAL 1119 70
31 PAHAL MAHESH KUMAR 191 70
32 AARADHYA SACHIN KUMAR 1302 70
33 AKIRA ASHOK ASHOK SEN 1430 70
34 ANAHITA KOCHHAR AMAN KOCHHAR 1035 70
35 DIVYA RAJEEV KUMAR 189 70
36 ARYAHI GUPTA SWAPNIL GUPTA 1051 70
37 HEENAL KUNDRA MUNISH KUNDRA 1001 70
38 ANIKA VATS ALOK MISHRA 515 70
39 ERA BHAVYA JAIN MANVENDRA JAIN 1289 70
40 SHANVI SHAKTI KUMAR 475 70
41 VRITIKA DAHIYA VINAY DAHIYA 1222 70
42 ANEIRA ARORA MOHIT ARORA 1494 70
43 TRIMAN KAUR DEEPINDER SINGH 1028 70
44 SIDDHI GOYAL PRAMOD GOYAL 1388 70
45 AKSHI SEHRAWAT PARVESH KR. 66 70
46 ANNIKA PAL AJAY PAL 1013 70
47 KANUSHI TYAGI VINIT TYAGI 148 70
48 AHANA JAIMAN CHANDRASHEKHAR JAIMAN 1399 70
49 AHANA HANNAH GLADWIN JOSHUA A GLADWIN 1439 70
50 ESHANA CHATURVEDI ADITYA CHATUVEDI 65 70
51 SWARNIMA DHAKA PUSHPENDER SINGH DHAKA 402 70
52 RACHEL KALLARACKAL ALEX ALEX VARGHESE 260 70
53 ANIKA MISHRA AJAY KUMAR MISHRA 319 70
54 SAMRIDHI UPADHYAY R K UPADHYAY 114 70
55 SHUBHEE SAURAVI SHASHANK SHEKHAR 1102 70
56 VAIDEHI PANDEY PRAKASH PANDEY 209 70
57 VEDIKA JAIN KAPISH JAIN 1496 70
58 ALAYNA KHANDAY ZULFIKAR KHANDAY 234 70
59 VANYA TANWAR ARUN KUMAT TANWAR 1223 70
60 NAVDISHA ARORA PRANAB ARORA 180 70
61 ADVIKA RATHORE B.P. SINGH RATHORE 85 70
62 SARGAM SACHIN KUMAR 472 70
63 PARINITA NAVRANG KAUSHIK NAVRANG 1130 70
64 SAKSHI SHUBHKARAN 358 70
65 RIDDHIKA MISHRA ANAND KUMAR MISHRA 1061 70
66 SAANVI KUMAR SUJIT KUMAR 1490 70

LIST OF APPLICANTS FOR CLASS PRE SCHOOL, SESSION 2017-18

Also See : Queen’s Valley School Dwarka