Sahoday School Safdarjung Development Area SDA Nursery Admission 2017-18

LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS
FOR THE PRE-SCHOOL ADMISSION
(FIRST LIST 2017-18) 

Parents  (Father & Mother) of the selected  students will meet the Principal alongwith your ward on 2nd  March, 2017 with the given time schedule.
             
Name DOB Sex Mother’s Name Father’s Name Reg.No.     Timing
AARON  JOSEPH 12/12/2013 M ANITA JOSEPH MAXWELL  JOSEPH 8 8.30.a.m. to 9.30 a.m.
ISHAN  TIGGA 20/04/2013 M ABHA VINITA KHALKHO PASCAL KISHORE TIGGA 46 ”                        “
ANVI 25/01/2014 F KHANAKLATA NAVIN KUMAR 443 ”                        “
ANUJ PAUL MINJ 29/06/2013 M RENUKA MINJ SANTOSH MINJ 48 ”                        “
ANUP XALXO 6/9/2013 M NEELAM XALXO BIPIN KISHOR XALXO 133 ”                        “
VISHIKA PANDEY 11/17/2013 F KAMAYANI PANDEY VIDYUT CHANDRA PANDEY 235 ”                        “
ASHWIN KUJUR 3/14/2013 M RAJIA KUJUR AJIT KUJUR 143 ”                        “
EMANUEL BARA 12/24/2013 M SEWATI BARA AJAY BARA 146 ”                        “
SIA  MISHRA 5/19/2013 F SUDIPTA GURU SAROJ KANTA MISHRA 224 ”                        “
ADRINA MUKHERJEE 1/21/2014 F ANINDITA MUKHERJEE ARINDAM MUKHERJEE 223 ”                        “
IYRAH KUMAR 7/31/2013 F DR. ANANYA PRABHU SAURABH KUMAR 212 ”                        “
VANSHUMAN SINGH  S 24/10/2013 M NEERU RATHORE HAWANI SINGH 489 ”                        “
ARPAN RAJ 10/4/2013 M NINKI SINGH RANDHIR KUMAR SINGH 491 ”                        “
MAAHI VASHISHTHA 10/2/2013 F VANDANA SHARMA P K SHARMA 196 ”                        “
ZIVEN SIQUIERA 1/15/2014 M ALINE SIQUIERA JOSEPH  HERMAN SIQUIERA 192 ”                        “
MAYRA MIGLANI 25/11/2013 F RUPALI MUNISH MIGLANI 409 ”                        “
KAMAKSHI CHUGH 20/11/2013 F GORI CHUGH ADARSH CHUGH 346 ”                        “
ROJAR SEBASTIAN 5/7/2013 M SHEEBA  K. S SEBASTIAN K.M. 205 ”                        “
TARUSH 4/6/2013 M TOMA AROGYA SWAMI 214 ”                        “
RYKA SINGH 27/12/2013 F RASHMI RANI ROHIT SINGH 428 ”                        “
JUAN JEEN MATHEW 4/6/2013 M DANI JEEN JEEN MATHEW 328 9.30 a.m. to 10.30 a.m.
ESHAAN ERIC KACHHAP 1/25/2014 M MARRY KACHHAP LATE SH. ANUJ KR KASHYAP 332  
SHAANVI TOKAS 26/03/2014 F NIRMAL CHHIKARA TOKAS SUDHIR TOKAS 344 ”                        “
DIVYANSH MEHRA 3/30/2014 M MAMTA MEHRA VINOD  SINGH 86 ”                        “
VIHAN SHARMA 6/5/2013 M MANISHA SHARMA MAJNOJ SHARMA 45 ”                        “
AAKIF SHAHRAN 4/13/2013 M BUSHRA KHATOON SARFRAZ NAWAZ ALAM 280 ”                        “
RAVNEET KAUR 2/7/2014 F BALJINDER KAUR KULJIT SINGH 313 ”                        “
ANUSHKA J  NAIR 9/14/2013 F SUSMITHA  R.T. JITHIN KUMAR  S 314 ”                        “
AMAN TOPPO 20/04/2013 M IBHA KUJUR AMRIT TOPPO 451 ”                        “
ALBERT GIMSON 7/7/2013 M LIJOMOL THOTTIYIL JOY GIMSON VADKKEL THOMAS 458 ”                        “
ASIMA TIGGA 1/11/2013 M MARIA GORETI TIGGA EMANUEL TIGGA 63 ”                        “
YASHIKA JINDAL 4/29/2013 F RENUKA JINDAL RAVI JINDAL 265 ”                        “
VANI PANDAY 6/20/2013 F NEHA PANDEY VIVEK PANDEY 80 ”                        “
LAKHTHON NKHAMNAMI 3/6/2014 M HORMILA CHARENAMAI NIMROD  NKHAMNAMAI 284 ”                        “
SAMARA EVELYN MASSEY 6/8/2013 F SARALA SEKAR MASSEY STANLEY MASSEY 30 ”                        “
OMISHA 9/11/2013 F KANCHAN UPADHYAY JITENDER UJPADHYAY 90 ”                        “
DHRUV PANWAR 3/28/2014 M SEEMA PANWAR DHRUV PANWAR 206 ”                        “
AANIKA 4/20/2013 F DEEPIKA HARSH PATUNA 222 ”                        “
DIVYANSHI BANSAL 20/09/2013 F GEETA BANSAL VIKAS BANSAL 395 ”                        “
SAKSHAM MITTAL 3/27/2014 M SHILPI MITTAL RAHUL MITTAL 92 ”                        “
         
Name DOB Sex Mother’s Name Father’s Name Reg.No.     Timing
KANISHK SEJWAL 10/6/2013 M SHWETA SEJWAL CHANDERPAL SEJWAL 413 11.00 a.m. to 12.00 noon
RYANSH ANDREW 18/07/2013 M RACHEL ANDREW SUMIT ANDREW 498 ”                        “
MUNICA TIGGA 7/21/2013 F LILLY TIGGA DEEPAK TIGGA 89 ”                        “
AARIA ARUN 1/7/2014 F KAVITA ARUN ARUN 137 ”                        “
ARNAB  GANGULY 10/3/2013 M DEBOSHREE A GANGULY DR. DILIP GANGULY 239 ”                        “
ESTHER ROJAR 10/16/2013 F SHEENA SEBASTIAN ROJAR JOHN 216 ”                        “
EVANIA ANN ABHEESH 2/5/2014 F RINU ABHEESH ABHEESH GEORGE 257 ”                        “
JENISSA EKKA 12/10/2013 F INDUMATI MINJ SANDEEP ANTHONY EKKA 292 ”                        “
ANGELINE ALPHONSA REJI  7/26/2013 F SONIA ANTONY REJIMON KURIAN 298 ”                        “
AADVIK 25/09/2013 M ANISHA DEEPAK YADAV 429 ”                        “
SHAARAV JAIN 2/1/2014 M SONALI JAIN SHARAD KUMAR JAIN 488 ”                        “
SARA ALI AZAD 22/04/2013 F SANA ALI KHAN GAUHAR AZAD 469 ”                        “
PAARTH 5/10/2013 M KANCHAN LATA MISHRA MRISHAN KUMAR SAHA 503 ”                        “
DHAIRYA SANKARSAN ROUT 6/23/2013 M SAGYAN SANKARSAN ROUT SANKARSAN ROUT 511 ”                        “
EMILLIA BIJU 12/4/2013 F SHEEBA BIJU BIJUANDNA  M J  359 ”                        “
TRISHA ROSE BABY 7/12/2013 F MINI T MATHEW BABY M.A. 360 ”                        “
LONGSELA FLORA POLAH 24/11/2013 F LOPHRD ROSE NGAONI RALLANG JAMES  372 ”                        “
MEDHANSH 12/23/2013 M SHRUTI MANOJ KUMAR 225 ”                        “
AKSHAT SRIVASTAVA 12/3/2013 M SUNAINA SRIVASTAVA PIYUSH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA 236 ”                        “
JACINTA  B 27/11/2013 F VERNICA  D BALAMURUGAN  G 384 ”                        “
MADHU TOPPO 15/12/2012 F PUSHPA TOPPO ARBIND TOPPO 425 12.00 noon to 1.00 p.m.
ALLE TIGGA 9/26/2013 F KALISTA TIGGA KULDEEP TIGGA 474 ”                        “
VANSH SHARMA 26/01/2013 M MEENU TARUN SHARMA 461 ”                        “
KUSHAGRA NEGI 9/6/2013 M POONAM BALA NEGI UTTAM SINGH NEGI 365 ”                        “
LAKSHYA SINGH MARTOLIA 18/08/2013 M ISHA MARTOLIA CHANDAN SINGH MARTOLIA 47 ”                        “
AHAANA CHAURASIYA 2/6/2014 F SHYAMLATA CHAURASIYA MANEESH KUMAR 87 ”                        “
AARUSH DABRAL 23/02/2014 M ANJANA DABRAL ANIL DABRAL 41 ”                        “
ISHIKA SHARMA 12/19/2013 F NEETA SHARMA NEERAJ SHARMA 138 ”                        “
PAAVANI MAMGAIN 6/20/2013 F POOJA MAMGAIN VIVEK MAMGAIN 120 ”                        “
AKSHAT SINGH JAMWAL 6/7/2013 M JYOTI JAMWAL AJAY SINGH  JAMWAL 180 ”                        “
ASKSHAJ BISHT 2/15/2014 M VANDANA BISHT VIJENDER SINGH BISHT 182 ”                        “
AADYA SHARMA 22/07/2013 F RAJNI KUMARI MUKESH KUMAR 446 ”                        “
YASHIKA MANCHANDA 3/9/2013 F DEEPTI MANCHANDA KAPIL MANCHANDA 440 ”                        “
KUMAR ADVIK 26/09/2013 M KUMARI SUMAN NITESH KUMAR 4 ”                        “
DAKSH KUMAR SINGH 5/3/2013 M KANCHAN SINGH SUMIT KUMAR 297 ”                        “
EKAM SINGH BIJRA 5/22/2013 M GURPREET  KAUR BHUPENDER SINGH BIJRA 291 ”                        “
KAVYA 1/13/2013 F SUMAN SUSHIL KUMAR 368 ”                        “
ARYANSH RANA 9/23/2013 M CHENDERKANTA RANA SANJEEV  RANA 273 ”                        “
KARTIK KATARIA 3/10/2014 M PREETI RAJORA AMIT KUMAR 95 ”                        “
SHIFRA ABHISHEK SINGH 10/18/2013 F SONAM ABHISHEK SINGH ABHISHEK EMMANUEL SINGH 238 ”                        “
         
Parents  (Father & Mother) of the selected  students will meet the Principal alongwith your ward on 3rd  March, 2017 with the given time schedule.
     
Name DOB Sex Mother’s Name Father’s Name Reg.No.     Timing
VEDANSHI TAYAL 24/07/2013 F KANIKA MODI ARUN TAYAL 505 8.30 a.m.to 9.30 a.m.
MOUMITA GANGULY 22/12/2013 F MONISHA GANGULY VIVEK GANGULY 362 ”                        “
VIRAJ  JAIN 8/16/2013 M NEHA JAIN ABHISHEK  JAIN 75 ”                        “
LAKSHITA SHARMA 29/07/2013 F SONIYA SHARMA SAHIL SHARMA 389 ”                        “
SAMYA JAIN 1/6/2013 M PRIYANKA JAIN SIDDHARTH JAIN 54 ”                        “
IVAAN JINDAL 17/12/2013 M NEETU JINDAL VAIBHAV JINDAL 52 ”                        “
JUHI RAI 1/17/2014 F SUNITA RAI LATE SH.PUNEET KUMAR RAI 175 ”                        “
SALIK HUSSAIN MIR 4/8/2013 M ASHUFTA MIR AIJAZ  HUSSAIN MIR 94 ”                        “
S. TARUN KARTHIK 5/19/2013 M C  MONICKA LAKSHMI M  SUDALAI  MUTHU 111 ”                        “
RISHIK DHYANI 11/30/2013 M RENU PRABHA MANOJ DHYANI 29 ”                        “
KAAVYA SHRMA 6/11/2013 F SONIA SHARMA RAHUL SHARMA 36 ”                        “
VIVAN SINGH RAWAT 11/30/2013 M SUDHA RAWAT ARJUN SINGH RAWAT 81 ”                        “
ARUHI  KALVIN 3/6/2013 F SUMAN KAMAL KALVIN 128 ”                        “
SARTHAK SHRIVASTAV 23/08/2013 M VINITA SHRIVASTAV ABHISHEK SHRIVASTAV 378 ”                        “
NAMAN PANDAY 28/02/2014 M SUMAN PANDAY SURYA PRAKASH PANDAY 393 ”                        “
SANVI DABRAL 4/8/2013 F SAROJINI BHATT PRAMOD DABRAL 398 ”                        “
THINGAL  A.S.  6/9/2013 F SABINA B.P. ANISH M.K. 419 ”                        “
AARNAV RAVI 8/3/2014 M SANGITA RAVI RABISH KUMAR RAVI 444 ”                        “
AYAAN FELLOWS 4/6/2013 M LOVELENNA FELLOWS ANUPAM FELLOWS 2 ”                        “
ARNOLD AEDAN EKKA 1/28/2014 M ANJANA EKKA SATISH KUMAR EKKA 279 ”                        “
RASHI AGRAWAL 15/01/2014 F POOJA AGRAWAL DHEERAJ KUMAR AGRAWAL 380 9.30 a.m. to 10.30 a.m.
PARINIKA SHARMA 26/12/2013 F BINDU SHARMA PANKAJ SHARMA 400 ”                        “
AADYA RANGARI 9/9/2012 F VIDYA RANGARI NAWAL RANGAR 337 ”                        “
JOHANN MAJU ALEX 1/16/2014 M ARCHANA MAJU MAJU ALEXANDER 296 ”                        “
EZRA JOSHUA 1/26/2014 M FIBY  SAM JOSHUA MATHEW 324 ”                        “
THEODORE SATNEINGAM 18/10/2013 M L  LVEVISH KOM MANGTE THANGNEILIEN KOM 391 ”                        “
JOSHUA ALEX TIGGA 21/08/2013 M ASHISHAN VIJAY JOHNY 423 ”                        “
LEORA MARYLN JOJI 10/12/2013 M LOVEENA ABRAHAM JOJI  RAJU 61 ”                        “
ABIHAIL 11/6/2013 F ASHIMA SUROY VIVEK SADIQUE MASEEH 121 ”                        “
ANORA JONICE 1/9/2014 F D. ANJALINE JEYA PRADHA AGILAN  R 237 ”                        “
RISHABH CHAKRAVARTY 1/1/2013 M SHAMPA CHAKRAVARTY RAJU CHAKRAVARTY 134 ”                        “
AKSAH JHINGRAN 10/21/2013 F SANGEETA R SINGH ANKUR JHINGRAN 285 ”                        “
A  KAIRAV RAO 5/23/2013 M MITALI MADHUSMITA RAO A  SHIV PRASAD RAO 101 ”                        “
AYON DEV SINGH 8/28/2013 M VIDUSHI PANWAR RAGHVINDER SINGH 126 ”                        “
REYAAN SINGH 7/22/2013 M JENNIFER DASS RAVINDER  171 ”                        “
RUDHHRANSH MOHAKUL 3/13/2014 M LISARANI MOHAKUL CHITTARANJAN MOHAKUL 226 ”                        “
SATYAM BATRA 11/21/2013 M SUJARA BATRA NEERAJ KUMAR 242 ”                        “
ANGELINA MARIA ANCIL 1/7/2014 F JISMY ANCIL ANCIL JOHN 320 ”                        “
DANICA EZRAELA NAKUL 25/04/2013 F PRASHANSA MRINAL  NAKUL 422 ”                        “
VIHAAN MEHROTRA 9/6/2013 M RAMA MEHROTRA CHETAN MEHROTRA 252 ”                        “
         
Name DOB Sex Mother’s Name Father’s Name Reg.No.     Timing
ISHMEET SINGH LAMBA 7/18/2013 M JASVEER KAUR GURMEET SINGH 302 11.00 a.m. to 12.00 noon
ADITYA JHA 7/4/2013 M ANITA AGARWAL JHA JITENDRA KUMAR JHA 308 ”                        “
KIARA 13/05/2013 F MEENA KAPIL 1 ”                        “
VAIBHAV CHAUDHARY 15/08/2013 M SONIA PATEL GAURAV CHAUDHARY 462 ”                        “
ADITYA BASTIA 29/10/2013 M SAPNA PRADIP BASTIA 500 ”                        “
VANI PANDAY 6/20/2013 F NEHA PANDEY VIVEK PANDEY 80 ”                        “
NIYATI NEMIWAL 12/9/2013 F RENU KUMAWAT BHAGWAN SAHAY 44 ”                        “
KARTIK KATARIA 7/7/2013 M MEENU KATARIA SUMIT KATARIA 319 ”                        “
RIYANSHU RITTIK MOHANTY 3/20/2014 M BABI SMITA MOHANTY SATYA SANKAR MOHANTY 329 ”                        “
RAYANSH SINGH 19/03/2014 M MUNMUN SINGH  MAHENDRA PRATAP SINGH 349 ”                        “
SHREYA SEHRAWAT 3/25/2014 F BALA SEHRAWAT DALIP SEHRAWAT 31 ”                        “
MARIDINI SHINGAL 6/17/2013 F POOJA SHINGHAL AVINASH SHINGHAL 50 ”                        “
BHAVYA BANSWAL 8/19/2013 M BIMLESH PAWAN KUMAR PANKAJ 247 ”                        “
AANVI SUMAN 3/13/2014 F BINITA SINHA SHANKAR SUMAN 283 ”                        “
HARISH 3/12/2014 M M. PRIYA RAMAKRISHNAN  T 246 ”                        “
NAYAAN CHHABRA 11/5/2013 M SHILPA NITIN CHHABRA 253 ”                        “
ASHRIT 2/19/2014 M PINKI RAWAT NARINDER PAL SINGH 251 ”                        “
SARTHAK PRADHAN 6/19/2013 M GARIMA ASTHANA SAMARTH PRADHAN 103 ”                        “
SAESHA GUPTA 11/11/2013 F PARUL GUPTA TRIVESH GUPTA 351 ”                        “
VAIDEHI VATS 12/25/2013 F VIJAY SHARMA SUSHIL KUMAR 322 ”                        “
JESHWITHA ANCHOORI 9/19/2013 F SOWMYA ANCHOORI PAPAIAH ANCHOORI 335 12.00 noon to 1.00 p.m.
MANAN KAPAHI 1/8/2013 M HEENA KAPAHI HITESH KAPAHI 354 ”                        “
VIVAAN PRAJAPATI 1/8/2013 M JASANTHA PRAJAPATI TARUN PRAJAPATI 367 ”                        “
LIZA BHASIN 2/6/2014 F MONICA BHASIN PUNEET BHASIN 72 ”                        “
ISHAAN SHARMA 16/12/2013 M BHARTI KUMARI ASHUTOSH KR. SHARMA 381 ”                        “
KARTIK SINGH 9/6/2013 M BABITA RAVINDER SAINI 397 ”                        “
SAANVI GHUNAWAT 10/15/2013 F PRIYANKA MEENA KAMAL KISHOR MEENA 198 ”                        “
ASHRIT PATHY 14/11/2013 M SUBHRA MISHRA PRANAV CHANDRA SEKHAR P 369 ”                        “
PRAKRITI ARYA 8/14/2013 F PURNIMA NEGI VIJAY KUMAR 109 ”                        “
LAVANYA LUTHRA 8/5/2013 F GEETIKA LUTHRA TUSHAR KUMAR 10 ”                        “
AISHI NARULA 4/8/2013 F RITU NARULA VARUN NARULA 6 ”                        “
AAYUSHMAN JUYAL 10/10/2013 M MEENAKSHI JUYAL MUKESH JUYAL 110 ”                        “
ARNAV SINGH 1/27/2014 M KIRTI JITENDER SINGH 170 ”                        “
ARMAN TANWAR 6/17/2013 M KARAKOZ NURMUKHANBET MANOJ TANWAR 179 ”                        “
ADYASHREE PRADHAN 11/21/2013 F DIPARANI PRADHAN SATYABRATA PRADHAN 108 ”                        “
MAYUKHA MANISH 5/22/2013 F SRUTHI SOUMIENDRANATH MANISH MOHANDAS 106 ”                        “
LAKSH GOYAL 2/7/2013 M SHILPI GOYAL LOVE GOYAL 410 ”                        “
SHREYAN  R 8/9/2013 M ARTHI G RAGU RAM  K 415 ”                        “
ARYAN R 8/9/2013 M ARTHI G RAGU RAM  K 415 ”                        “
DARSH TREHAN 1/8/2014 M VINITA MALHOTRA TREHAN MRIDUL TREHAN 513 ”                        “