Somerville School Vasundhara Enclave Second List Draw Of Lots

Pre-School Admission – 2017-18

Selected Candidates After Draw Of Lots Conducted On

18.03.2017 AT 12:30 P.M.

REGN NO. NAME OF THE CHILD FATHER’S NAME
G/17/2044 KASHVI ARORA NISHANT ARORA
G/17/0257 HUNAR SINGH DUGGAL GURLEEN SINGH DUGGAL
G/17/2062 NITYA BHARDWAJ PRIYALOCHAN BHARDWAJ
G/17/1666 SATVIK SHARMA VIVEK SHARMA
G/17/1239 GANGA SAI SANDEEP SAI
G/17/0421 HARNOOR SINGH ANAND JASPREET SINGH ANAND
G/17/1664 ANIKA BARTWAL YOGENDRA BARTWAL
G/17/1068 SARANSH SRIVASTAVA ABHISHEK KUMAR SRIVASTAVA
G/17/0607 YUVIKA JAGNANI HARISH KR. JAGNANI
G/17/0576 SHREYANSH JHA SHANKAR KUMAR JHA
G/17/0032 NAVIKA KHANNA MANISH KHANNA
G/17/1244 MAYANK ANIL KUMAR
G/17/0072 SAMIKSHA BHARDWAJ SATISH KUMAR
G/17/1528 ATIKSH KANSWAL RAKESH PRASAD
G/17/0044 AARADHYA GUPTA DEEPAK GUPTA
G/17/1147 YUG CHOUDHARY VIKAS CHOUDHARY
G/17/0181 SHUBHRA SHARMA PRASHANT SHARMA
G/17/1675 HARSH SANJAY KUMAR
G/17/0525 SIMRA KHAN SANAULLAH KHAN
G/17/1559 NIKUNJ GARG RAJESH GARG
G/17/1263 RADHIKA RASTOGI VISHAL RASTOGI
G/17/1542 MEDHANSH SRIVASTAVA AMIT KUMAR SRIVASTAVA
G/17/0194 HITAKSHI JOSHI LALIT MOHAN JOSHI
G/17/0669 ANSH PAL ARUN KUMAR PAL
G/17/1177 ANUSHKA AKHILESH JHARKHARIYA
G/17/0297 HARSH CHAUHAN YOGINDER CHAUHAN
G/17/1990 AKSHITA ABHI KUMAR ABHISHEK
G/17/0088 GARVIT MEHRA ANKIT MEHRA
G/17/0500 MANYA JAIRATH SAURABH JAIRATH
G/17/0162 KABIR PRAKASH ANAND PRAKASH
G/17/1748 ARNAV SINGH ARUN KUMAR SINGH
G/17/1137 SANVI SRIVASTAVA SANJEET KUMAR
G/17/1057 MANIK GAUR DURGESH SHARMA
G/17/1324 AMRITA RAWAT JITENDRA RAWAT
G/17/0673 HARSH GUPTA NAVAL KUMAR GUPTA
G/17/0650 EDHA PATWAL PANKAJ PATWAL
G/17/0054 ARYAN NEGI SANDEEP KUMAR
G/17/0380 SAMAYARA GUPTA VIKASH KUMAR GUPTA
G/17/0201 VIHAAN KUMAR SONU KUMAR
G/17/1196 AADRIKA PATHAK ARUN PATHAK
G/17/1107 KESHAV SHUKLA PIYUSH SHUKLA
G/17/1001 SHIVANSI PRAMOD KUMAR TIWARI
G/17/1225 KASHVI ARYA GREESH CHANDRA
G/17/1009 AYAAN SACHIN
G/17/0313 ARHITA CHAUHAN HITENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN
G/17/0137 AAYANSH SAXENA B.P. SAXENA
G/17/1902 AARADHAYA GUPTA ASHOK KUMAR
G/17/0491 PARAM DEDHA MANISH DEDHA
G/17/1144 ZAKAA FATIMA S.M ZAID BIN HASAN
G/17/0138 DIVIT JOSHI SHYAM NARAYAN JOSHI
G/17/1391 VAISHNAVI KAPOOR SANDEEP KAPOOR
G/17/0802 SHUBHANG JHUNJHUNWALA MANOJ JHUNJHUNWALA
G/17/0460 SHRINITI GHILDIYAL HEMANT GHILDIYAL
G/17/0222 ATHARV NEGI SUSHIL NEGI
G/17/0428 AADYA RANJAN KUMAR PRAVIN RANJAN
G/17/1667 RITVIK SHARMA VIVEK SHARMA
G/17/0040 PRANSHI PARATE DR.VIVEK PARATE
G/17/0682 AYAAN GROVER ASHISH GROVER
G/17/0524 NAVNIDHI RATURI MR. KUSHLA NAND RATURI
G/17/0557 AARYAMAN CHOUDHARY BHARAT CHOUDHARY
G/17/0008 PRANAYA BHANDARI PRAKASH SINGH BHANDARI
G/17/0019 HIMANK GOEL RENU
G/17/0219 VANI TARUN GOGIA
G/17/0273 ARUZ KUMAR NARENDRA KUMAR
G/17/0957 PRANJANA SINGH VARUN
G/17/0036 NAISHA CHOUDHARY VAIBHAV CHOUDHARY
G/17/1649 HARMAN BIR SINGH WALIA PARVINDER PAL SINGH WALIA
G/17/0101 SAANCHI GUPTA SACHIN GUPTA
G/17/0797 PRASOON PALLAV AJAY KUMAR MISHRA
G/17/0679 RIDHU RAJ RENCHU RAJ
G/17/1370 HEMANK KISHOR JUGAL KISHOR
G/17/1380 GAURAVI ROHIT KUMAR
G/17/0083 RIYANSH BHATI SUSHIL BHATI
G/17/1277 M.PRATHEKSHAA MURUGANANDA RAJU MURUGANANDA RAJU
G/17/1363 KSHITIJ SHARMA MOHIT SHARMA
G/17/0361 AARYA KULKARNI MANJUNATHA KULKARNI
G/17/1157 NAKSH SHARMA NITIN SHARMA
G/17/1078 CHHAVI SINGHLA AMIT KUMAR
G/17/1746 BANSH VARSHNEY BANSHI LAL GUPTA
G/17/1504 SAANVI SACHIN
G/17/0788 KARTHIK NAIR PRABHASH KUMAR
G/17/0193 VRAUNIKA CHARI MR.AJIT CHARI
G/17/0029 ISHAAN JEENA HARISH SINGH
G/17/0472 ILMA KHAN DR HAMID ALI KHAN
G/17/0028 AKARSH SINGH ASHUTOSH KUMAR SINGH
G/17/1537 ANSHIKA ROHIT KUMAR
G/17/1030 AKSH TARUN
G/17/0983 SHREYA GUPTA RAHUL GUPTA
G/17/0572 ARYAN SINGH AMIT KUMAR SINGH
G/17/0947 LENISHA CHAVAN HARSHAL CHAVAN

Also See: Somerville School Vasundhara Enclave First Iist Of Short Listed Candidates

Somerville Vasundhara Enclave Pre-School Admission Procedure 2017-18