St. George’s School Alaknanda Draw Of Lots Result For Admission

PRE-SCHOOL ADMISSIONS 2017 – 2018

BOTH PARENTS SHOULD COME ALONG WITH THE STUDENT AND ORIGINAL DOCUMENTS ON THE DATE&TIME GIVEN FOR THE VERIFICATION OF DOCUMENTS.PLEASE BRING 2 RECENT PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOGRAPHS OF THE CHILD WITH CHILD’S NAME (IN CAPITAL LETTERS)AND REG.NO WRITTEN AT THE BACK.

SL. No REG. NO. NAME OF CANDIDATE VERIFICATION OF DOCUMENTS
1 197/17 AARAV GUPTA 9.30 AM TO 10.30 AM
2 1005/17 AAROHI KUSHWAHA 9.30 AM TO 10.30 AM
3 1046/17 AAROHI RALHAN 9.30 AM TO 10.30 AM
4 1116/17 AARUSH JHA 9.30 AM TO 10.30 AM
5 2012/17 AAVYAANSH LAL 9.30 AM TO 10.30 AM
6 998/17 AAYUSH BALAJI UBARHANDE 9.30 AM TO 10.30 AM
7 1047/17 AAYUSHMAN RALHAN 9.30 AM TO 10.30 AM
8 2300/17 ADUSUMALLI TANUSHREE SAI 9.30 AM TO 10.30 AM
9 803/17 AGRIMA 9.30 AM TO 10.30 AM
10 878/17 ALANKRITA NEGI 9.30 AM TO 10.30 AM
11 381/17 ANNIKA 9.30 AM TO 10.30 AM
12 1506/17 ANSH YADAV 9.30 AM TO 10.30 AM
13 2827/17 ANSHIKA 9.30 AM TO 10.30 AM
14 2391/17 ANSHIKA GUPTA 9.30 AM TO 10.30 AM
15 2584/17 ANSHUMAN MALIK 9.30 AM TO 10.30 AM
16 2616/17 ARHAAN AFSAL 10.30 AM TO 11.30 AM
17 1488/17 ARITREE DAS 10.30 AM TO 11.30 AM
18 1370/17 ARNAV SHUKLA 10.30 AM TO 11.30 AM
19 2266/17 AVANTIKA SINGH 10.30 AM TO 11.30 AM
20 1352/17 AYUSH 10.30 AM TO 11.30 AM
21 2260/17 AYUSHMAN MOHAPATRA 10.30 AM TO 11.30 AM
22 433/17 DISHA BARMAN 10.30 AM TO 11.30 AM
23 3184/17 DRISHTI CHAUDHARY 10.30 AM TO 11.30 AM
24 2269/17 HARSHIT CHAND 10.30 AM TO 11.30 AM
25 1179/17 ISITHA ROUT 10.30 AM TO 11.30 AM
26 358/17 JASHAN SINGH 10.30 AM TO 11.30 AM
27 220/17 KASHVI KHATANA 10.30 AM TO 11.30 AM
28 1610/17 KAYRA 10.30 AM TO 11.30 AM
29 534/17 KRITHIKA KHATRI 10.30 AM TO 11.30 AM
30 406/17 KRITIKA 10.30 AM TO 11.30 AM
31 194/17 MAYANSH BABBAR 11.30 AM TO 12.30 PM
32 864/17 MOHD ARHAAN 11.30 AM TO 12.30 PM
33 297/17 MUDIT GOSWAMI 11.30 AM TO 12.30 PM
34 1472/17 MUNTASHA 11.30 AM TO 12.30 PM
35 2775/17 MYSHA FATIMA 11.30 AM TO 12.30 PM
36 995/17 NASHRA KHAN 11.30 AM TO 12.30 PM
37 2744/17 NIKHIL BAGHEL 11.30 AM TO 12.30 PM
38 1389/17 NIMRIT KAUR 11.30 AM TO 12.30 PM
39 2130/17 PAARTH DAIMA 11.30 AM TO 12.30 PM
40 1733/17 PAVNI WADHERA 11.30 AM TO 12.30 PM
41 466/17 PRANEEL MANCHANDA 11.30 AM TO 12.30 PM
42 2292/17 PRIYAL SRIVASTAVA 11.30 AM TO 12.30 PM
43 134/17 PRIYALA SINGH 11.30 AM TO 12.30 PM
44 1917/17 PRIYANSHI BAJAJ 11.30 AM TO 12.30 PM
45 399/17 RAIMA BHATTACHARJEE 11.30 AM TO 12.30 PM
46 929/17 RAJAT GUPTA 2:30 PM
47 2484/17 RAKSHIT GUPTA 2:30 PM
48 2405/17 REHAAN KHAN 2:30 PM
49 132/17 RIDDHI SINGH 2:30 PM
50 2428/17 RUBAL NAYAK 2:30 PM
51 1450/17 SAANVEE DUTTA 2:30 PM
52 020/17 SAANVI PRAKASH 2:30 PM
53 694/17 SAINDHAB BERA 2:30 PM
54 004/17 SAMAR SONI 2:30 PM
55 731/17 SAMRIDDHI 2:30 PM
56 2059/17 SAUMYA GHOSH 2:30 PM
57 058/17 SEHAJLEEN KAUR 2:30 PM
58 1241/17 SHARWIN 2:30 PM
59 3214/17 SHUBH SANKET 2:30 PM
60 1485/17 SIDDHARTH KUMAR JHA 2:30 PM
61 911/17 SWIKARTI RAJ VERMA 2:30 PM
62 660/17 UDITI 2:30 PM
63 514/17 ZAID KHAN 2:30 PM
64 2586/17 ZOYA ALAVI 2:30 PM

WAITING LIST

S.NO REG. NO NAME OF CANDIDATE
1 727/17 RANVEER SINGH VIRK
2 2557/17 SOUMILI MARIK
3 880/17 RHIBHU BANERJEE
4 2306/17 NAMMI DEVANSH
5 449/17 ISHMEET MEHTA
6 1568/17 JASRAJ SINGH
7 2093/17 RUDRA PRATAP
8 2190/17 AKANSHA DAS
9 2521/17 CHAHAL
10 800/17 VAANYA GUPTA
11 2057/17 KISHNA SARKAR
12 292/17 ISTA PRASAD OJHA
13 2800/17 AKSHAT KUMBHAJ
14 2552/17 INESH CHARGOTRA
15 1594/17 DELINA KALOIYA
16 552/17 ABHILASHA ANANDA
17 2582/17 JAPNIT KAUR
18 733/17 KRISHAN KUMAR
19 1736/17 SHIVIKA
20 2471/17 GURMEET SINGH GUPTA
21 1480/17 LAKSHYA SINGH
22 741/17 NATARA
23 189/17 SAMBIT MANDAL
24 570/17 MIHIR SEHGAL
25 1737/17 ANURAAG BORA
26 1258/17 AVANTIKA SARKAR
27 843/17 MIIRA CHAUDHARY
28 802/17 GAURAV KONDAL
29 2975/17 PARTH SINGLA
30 569/17 HRIDHAAN ALREJA

St. George’s School Alaknanda Nursery Admission Guidelines 2017-18