St. Lawrence Convent Geeta Colony Draw Of Lots First Admission List Results

First Admission List for Class Nursery session 2017-18 Dt. 07/03/2017

S.NO FORM NO. STUDENT NAME FATHER’S NAME POINTS
1 SLC201718NUR000010 VANYA MEHNDIRATTA Mr. MUKUL MEHNDIRATTA 70
2 SLC201718NUR000038 NAVYA SHARMA Mr. SOURABH SHARMA 70
3 SLC201718NUR000110 MISHIKA SINGHAL DR. MAYANK SINGHAL 70
4 SLC201718NUR000141 SRISHA KHURANA Mr. JATIN KHURANA 70
5 SLC201718NUR000177 GAURAVI PASSI Mr. PARNEET PASSI 70
6 SLC201718NUR000246 PRANIKA NAGPAL Mr. PUNEET NAGPAL 70
7 SLC201718NUR000256 LAVANYA SETHI Mr. SACHIN KUMAR SETHI 70
8 SLC201718NUR000257 IPSHITA KOCHHAR Mr. SAURABH KOCHHAR 70
9 SLC201718NUR000227 KANAV TANEJA Mr. GAURAV TANEJA 70
10 SLC201718NUR000323 SIYA CHAWLA Mr. BHARAT CHAWLA 70
11 4 VANYA SINGH Mr.DEVENDER KUMAR 70
12 52 NAILAH IQBAL KHAN Mr. IQBAL ALI 70
13 141 HARMEHAR KAUR Mr. GAGANDEEP SINGH BHATIA 70
14 159 MAHIRA Mr. NAUZHAT ALI 70
15 221 TISHA PATWAL Mr. PARVEEN SINGH PATWAL 70
16 179 DEVANSHI SINGH Mr. DEVENDRA PRATAP SINGH 70
17 337 ANVITA SRIVASTAVA Mr. ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA 70
18 273 KANISHKA TRIPATHI Mr. GIRISH TRIPATHI 70
19 408 INAYA NAAZ Mr. NAEEM AHMAD 70
20 388 SIMAR Mr. VISHAL CHITKARA 70
21 291 DAMITA SHARMA Mr. DEEPANSHU SHARMA 70
22 303 MAHI KARAMCHANDANI Mr. SUNIL KUMAR KARAMCHANDANI 70
23 SLC201718NUR000004 NAVYA SINGHAL Mr. RAKESH KUMAR SINGHAL 60
24 SLC201718NUR000067 KRITHI TANWER Mr. KAMAL KLAISHORE 60
25 SLC201718NUR000120 KAVYA DHINGRA Mr. SACHIN DHINGRA 60
26 SLC201718NUR000308 KHANAK GOYAL Mr. AJAY GOYAL 60
27 54 SIYA MITTAL Mr. DEEPAK MITTAL 60
28 130 HAVISH SEHGAL Mr. MOHIT KUMAR SEHGAL 60
29 105 AARIKA RUSTAGI DR. AASHISH RUSTAGI 60
30 88 YASHIKA GAUTAM Mr. GAURAV GAUTAM 60
31 212 SIDDHI SHRIVASTAV Mr. VISHAL SHRIVASTAV 60
32 261 DIVYANSHI CHOUDHARY Mr. KEDAR 60
33 376 UNNATI Mr. ASHOK KUMAR 60
34 353 ADHYA JAIN Mr. ALOK JAIN 60
35 477 PANKHUDI SAXENA Mr. KULDEEP SAXENA 60
36 387 SRISHTI ABHISHEK SINGH Mr. ABHISHEK SINGH 60
37 SLC201718NUR000007 BHAVYA MALHOTRA Mr. SAURABH MALHOTRA 50
38 SLC201718NUR000092 ANAYSHA GUPTA Mr. GAURAV GUPTA 50
39 SLC201718NUR000138 KAUSHIKI GUPTA Mr. KARUN GUPTA 50
40 SLC201718NUR000164 AANVI MAHIPAL Mr. AMIT KUMAR MAHIPAL 50
41 9 AANYA SINGH Mr.PREM SINGH 50
42 14 SHREYA GUPTA Mr. ROHIT GUPTA 50
43 111 ARSHNOOR KAUR Mr. GURJEET SINGH VIRDI 50
44 3 MISHTHI ARORA Mr. SAURABH ARORA 50
45 73 SAMRIDH Mr. SACHIN BHARDWAJ 50
46 104 KOVIDH MEHRA Mr. ATUL MEHRA 50
47 188 DHRUV JAIN Mr. AMIT JAIN 50
48 204 KARTIK JAISWAL Mr. ASHISH JAYSWAL 50
49 233 LUV GARG Mr. DEEPAK KR. GARG 50
50 289 NIMITT MEHRA Mr. SUMIT MEHRA 50
51 323 LAKSH GOEL0 Mr. SHYAMAL GOEL 50
52 SLC201718NUR000008 ANSH ARORA Mr. MANISH KR. ARORA 50
53 SLC201718NUR000017 YAMINI CHAUHAN Mr. ANURAG CHAUHAN 50
54 SLC201718NUR000022 SAANVI BHATIA Mr. PARAS BHATIA 50
55 SLC201718NUR000037 PAARSHIV CHUGH LT.NITIN CHUGH 50
56 SLC201718NUR000096 RITHYA CHHABRA Mr. ASHWANI CHHABRA 50
57 SLC201718NUR000050 ARACHISHA VISHWAKARMA Mr. RAMESH CHANDRA 50
58 SLC201718NUR000051 NISHKA SINGH Mr. NITISH KUMAR 50
59 SLC201718NUR000057 ANIKA SINGHANIA Mr. KESHAW KUMAR 50
60 SLC201718NUR000103 VAIDEHI THANVI Mr. ANUBHAV 50
61 SLC201718NUR000109 ANANYA DUGAR Mr. KAMAL DUGAR 50
62 SLC201718NUR000075 PAAKHI VARSHNEY Mr. SAURABH VARSHNEY 50
63 SLC201718NUR000079 IRA AGGARWAL Mr. SANDEEP AGGARWAL 50
64 SLC201718NUR000113 KAVYA GUPTA Mr. AMIT GUPTA 50
65 SLC201718NUR000116 AARNA Mr. RAJKUMAR 50
66 SLC201718NUR000123 KASHVI NARANG Mr. MANU NARANG 50
67 SLC201718NUR000127 PARNEEL BHARDWAJ Mr. PARAMJEET 50
68 SLC201718NUR000134 MARIYAM KHURSHEED Mr. MOHD KHURSHEED 50
69 SLC201718NUR000145 KRISHA GABA Mr. LAVI GABA 50
70 SLC201718NUR000146 PRIYANSHI PACHAURI Mr. HRIDESH KUMAR PACHAURI 50
71 SLC201718NUR000148 SAANVI MAHKIJA Mr. ANOOP MAKHIJA 50
72 SLC201718NUR000151 VIRIDHI ARORA Mr. MANISH ARORA 50
73 SLC201718NUR000155 KHYATI AGGARWAL DR. ANKUR AGGARWAL 50
74 SLC201718NUR000159 TIA THAKUR Mr. NIKHIL THAKUR 50
75 SLC201718NUR000169 AARAV SRIVASTAVA Mr. RAHUL SRIVASTAVA 50
76 SLC201718NUR000172 KANAK SHARMA Mr. AMIT SHARMA 50
77 SLC201718NUR000182 ATISH JAIN Mr. DEEPANSHU JAIN 50
78 SLC201718NUR000185 STUTI SHARMA Mr. ABHISHEK SHARMA 50
79 SLC201718NUR000192 SANSKREETI RAWAT Mr. LALIT RAWAT 50
80 SLC201718NUR000195 TISHA SINGHAL Mr. ABHISHEK SHARMA 50
81 SLC201718NUR000198 VANYA GHAI Mr. VINAY GHAI 50
82 SLC201718NUR000207 LAKSHITA SHARMA Mr. LOKESH SHARMA 50
83 SLC201718NUR000208 VARTIKA KHATER Mr. PRAVEEN KHATER 50
84 SLC201718NUR000234 SHAMBHAVI SINGH Mr. KRISHNA MURARI 50
85 SLC201718NUR000233 MIHIKA BINDAL Mr. VARUN BINDAL 50
86 SLC201718NUR000251 SRASHTI JAIN Mr. ASHISH JAIN 50
87 SLC201718NUR000235 ADVIKA KASHYAP Mr. ANKUR KASHYAP 50
88 SLC201718NUR000238 AGRIMA GUPTA Mr. ARUN GUPTA 50
89 SLC201718NUR000237 BHAVYA MITTAL Mr. VIPIN MITTAL 50
90 SLC201718NUR000241 ADVIK GUPTA Mr. VISHAL GUPTA 50
91 SLC201718NUR000242 SHIVANSH SINGH RAWAT Mr. NAVEEN SINGH RAWAT 50
92 SLC201718NUR000247 AADHHAYA SHARMA Mr. PRADEEP KUMAR 50
93 SLC201718NUR000249 KHWAHISH SHARMA Mr. MANISH SHARMA 50
94 SLC201718NUR000255 RITISHA VERMA Mr. AJAY KUMAR MISHRA 50
95 SLC201718NUR000259 PRATYUSH KUMAR Mr. SANJAY KUMAR 50
96 SLC201718NUR000270 LAKSHAY PINCHA Mr. MANOJ KUMAR PINCHA 50
97 SLC201718NUR000271 AANYA JAIN Mr. ANKUR JAIN 50
98 SLC201718NUR000272 SANCHI JAIN Mr. SAURABH JAIN 50
99 SLC201718NUR000281 NISHIKA Mr. NIMESH KUMAR DAGUR 50
100 SLC201718NUR000285 LAVANYA VERMA Mr. NSHUBHANKAR 50
101 SLC201718NUR000289 DHRUV KAMLOTIA Mr. KAMAL KAMLOTIA 50
102 SLC201718NUR000292 SIDDHI Mr. DIGAMBAR SINGH 50
103 SLC201718NUR000294 AADYA GUPTA Mr. ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA 50
104 SLC201718NUR000296 SHREYASHI RAJ Mr. VIVEK KUMAR 50
105 SLC201718NUR000298 AADYA Mr. AMIT PRIYADARSHI 50
106 SLC201718NUR000302 JEEVISHA SINGH Mr. ABHISHEK SINGH 50
107 SLC201718NUR000311 KAVYANSH SHARMA Mr. SAURABH SHARMA 50
108 SLC201718NUR000319 ISHMEET KAUR BEDI Mr. DEEPAK BEDI 50
109 SLC201718NUR000315 NAMISH CHOPRA Mr. KAMAL CHOPRA 50
110 SLC201718NUR000314 AKSHITA GUPTA Mr. AKHIL GUPTA 50
111 SLC201718NUR000217 VIKASINEE AGGARWAL Mr. VIKAS AGGARWAL 50
112 SLC201718NUR000222 YUTIKA MAHAJAN Mr. MUKUL MAHAJAN 50
113 SLC201718NUR000224 YUVRAJ KAPOOR Mr. KUMAR GAURAV 50
114 SLC201718NUR000325 SANA AHUJA Mr. PREM AHUJA 50
115 SLC201718NUR000088 BHAVIKA VIJ Mr. RITESH VIJ 50
116 SLC201718NUR000345 AISHANI SHARMA Mr. TARUN SHARMA 50
117 16 YOGYA DUA Mr.HARSH DUA 50
118 59 ISHI KAPOOR Mr. GAURAV KAPOOR 50
119 18 BHAVY JAIN Mr. PARAS BAID 50
120 71 RYAN SHARMA Mr. YOGESH SHARMA 50
121 183 KAASHVI SHARMA Mr. AMIT SHARMA 50
122 53 GARVANSH SINGH Mr. GAURAV SINGH 50
123 79 ASHVIKA KANOJIA Mr. ATUL KANOJIA 50
124 226 PARIDHI MALHOTRA Mr. DHEERAJ MALHOTRA 50
125 31 AARAV PRASHAR Mr. MOHIT PRASHAR 50
126 189 RONIKA VARMANI Mr. DAURAV VARMANI 50
127 146 RHEA TULI Mr. ATUL TULI 50
128 196 PRANSHI Mr. MANOJ KUMAR 50
129 197 NAVIKA RAWAT Mr. NAVEEN RAWAT 50
130 184 GURUNOOR SINGH Mr. GURCHARAN SINGH 50
131 182 KRITI SHARMA Mr. JAYANTA SHARMA 50
132 198 TANVVI H JAIN Mr. HIMANSHU JAIN 50
133 86 SURVEEN KAUR Mr. AMARJEET SINGH 50
134 286 VANYA RAWAL Mr. VARUN RAWAL 50
135 160 KHANAK CHAUDHARY Mr. AMIT KUMAR 50
136 46 EKNOOR KAUR Mr. HARDEEP SINGH 50
137 60 GAURANSH BHATIA Mr. GAURAV BHATIA 50
138 278 MAHIRAH KHAN Mr. NAWAB MIAN 50
139 133 KUNJAL SAINI Mr. RAVI KUMAR SAINI 50
140 314 AYUSHI DIXIT Mr. AMIT DIXIT 50
141 43 RADHIKA SINGH Mr. ANAND SINGH 50
142 321 RIDDHIMA SHREE Mr. SUNIT BHASKAR 50
143 308 DEVIK KUMAR YADAV Mr. RAJIV KUMAR YADAV 50
144 176 AVYAAN BANSAL Mr. VIKRAM KUMAR BANSAL 50
145 187 AVISHREE CHAKRABORTY Mr. AVIK CHAKRABARTY 50
146 172 MYRA SHARMA Mr. ABHISHEK SHARMA 50
147 397 AARADHAY PANDYA Mr. PARESH PANDYA 50
148 243 TASHVI KHURANA Mr. ATUL KHURANA 50
149 260 CRYSTAL Mr. INDERJEET TOMAR 50
150 393 ALVINA FATIMA Mr. MOHD. ASJAD 50
151 441 ANANYA SAXENA Mr. YOGESH SAXENA 50
152 331 KALPNA CHOUDHARY Mr. ASHOK KUMAR 50
153 301 PUNYASHREE Mr. RISHIKESH MISHRA 50
154 426 MANIKA Mr. ROHIT 50
155 460 CHARU SAXENA Mr. PUSHKAR SAXENA 50
156 362 SADAF Mr. SAMIR ALAM 50
157 374 DIVARSH RANA Mr. DINESH RANA 50
158 448 GHANIKA GUPTA Mr. RAVI KUMAR GUPTA 50
159 493 JHANVI PAL Mr. MONU KUMAR 50
160 476 ZARTAB KHAN Mr. SHADAB KHAN 50
161 511 SOHAM CHAUDHARY Mr. SUNNY CHAUDHARY 50
162 438 PARI SETHI Mr. VIKRAM SETHI 50
163 517 ARSHITA Mr. MANINDER SINGH 50
164 185 DHIMANT Mr. VIRENDER KUMAR 50
165 200 HIMANSHI BHANDARI Mr. MANISH BHANDARI 50
166 36 VENKATESH TRIPATHI Mr. NEERAJ KUMAR TRIPATHI 50
167 546 DISHITA SHARMA Mr. NEERAJ SHARMA 50
168 424 ISHITI JAIN Mr. JINENDRA JAIN 50
169 569 VIDIT SHARMA ANANT NIDHI SHARMA 50
170 489 MISHTI OJHA ABHISHEK OJHA 50
171 525 SAZIA QAIYUM QAIYUM ALAM 50

Note : For Sr. No.1 to 36 the last date for deposite admission charges, fees etc. is 11.03.2017 (upto 12:00 PM) from Sr. No.37 to 171 only 15 seats are available & will be alloted on FIRST COME FIRST SERVE BASIS as the awarded marks are same for these students

Second Admission List for Class Nursery session

2017-18 Dt. 17/03/2017

St. Lawrence Convent Sr. Sec. School Geeta Colony

The Last Date for Admission & Fee Deposit is 25th March, 2017 till 12 Noon.