St. Michael’s Junior School Selected Candidate List for Admission in Draw of Lots Admission Results

Dear Parent,

The following Shortlisted Candidate along with both the Parents are called for verification of documents on following date according to the time given below:-

Sr.No. Date Time
1-10 20th February 2017 9:00a.m. to 10:00a.m.
11-33 20th February 2017 11:00a.m. to 12:00 noon
34-52 21st February 2017 8:30a.m. to 10:00a.m.
53-70 21st February 2017 11:00a.m. to 12:30 noon
71-83 22nd February 2017 11:00a.m. to 12:30noon

 

S.No. Child Name B/G Father Name Mother Name
1 Elis Dahanga Girl Domnik Dahanga Grace Dahanga
2 Ann Bijumon Girl Bijumon Daniel Jasmine Bijumon
3 SERIN ALEX Girl ALEX K. GEORGE RINCY JOSEPH
4 Lourein Micheal Girl Joy Micheal Pinki Micheal
5 GABRIELLA C. LAKADONG Girl HARI PRATAP ORGINA MARY LAKADONG
6 Sharon Sony Boy Sony Joseph Ligi Emmanuel as Ligi Sony
7 Alden Aju Varghese Boy Aju Varghese Neethu Aju Varghese
8 ANMOL Boy KALESHWAR PRASAD MARTIN ABRAHAM VINEETA
9 JIA JOHN INJACKA Girl JOHNSON PAUL JISHA VARUGHESE
10 rejoice raj Boy Alexander arul raj jeslin
11 SHASHWAT PRAKASH  PANDEY Boy VED PRAKASH PANDEY SUMAN PANDEY
12 PRABHGUN KAUR Girl JASPAL SINGH KAWALJEET KAUR
13 ANSH KUMAR Boy SHYAM KISHORE TRIPTI SHARMA
14 ALIA KHAN Girl MOHD MASHQUR NAZIA KHAN
15 Ayaan Popli Boy MOHIT POPLI SHILPA POPLI
16 ARPIT PRASOON Boy NEERAJ PRASOON SWETA PRASOON
17 Aradhya singhal Girl Alankar singhal Seema singhal
18 Pihu Jain Girl Sachin Jain Shipra Jain
19 Mohammad Hammad Boy Dr Ejaz Ahmad Gul Bano
20 Aarav Boy HEMANT KUMAR MEENAKSHI
21 HRISHU THAKUR Boy GULAB SINGH THAKUR SUPRIYA THAKUR
22 Narayan Bhola Boy Ashok Kumar Bhoa Geetika Bhola
23 Shivik Arora Boy Amit Arora Sonia Arora
24 MD HAMMAD ANWAR Boy MOHD. KHURSID ANWAR IRAM
25 HETAKSH Boy NITIN CHANDER PINKI MAURYA

 

26 vernika Girl sunil chauhan preeti
27 ARYAN SAWARIYA Boy MAHESH KUMAR SAWARIYA ANURADHA SAWARIYA
28 Viraj Bansal Boy Kamal Bansal Ruchi Bansal
29 Ethan Gregry Philip Girl Gregry Philip Alka Philip
30 DHRUVI KOHLI Girl MR.SAURABH KOHLI MRS.MEENAKSHI KOHLI
31 GAURISH CHHAUDHA Boy SANJEEV KUMAR KARUNA CHHAUDHA
32 Rayna Arora Girl Manoj Kumar Pooja Arora
33 HRIDAAN GHAI Boy ROCHAK GHAI NEETA GHAI
34 Laksheta Sharma Girl Mr. Kunnal Sharma Mrs. Rashmi Sharma
35 DHANYA ARORA Girl MANAV ARORA RICHA ARORA
36 AVYAAN SHARMA Boy MR.SHLOK SHARMA MRS.AAKRITI SHARMA
37 Shreyash Dewan Boy Ashish Dewan Shalini Dewan
38 AKSHAY KUMAR JAIN Boy ANKUR JAIN NEHA JAIN
39 AASHMI KHANDELWAL Girl VAIBHAV KHANDELWAL SARIKA KHANDELWAL
40 AGAMBIR SINGH SAHNI Boy DILVEERR SINGH SAHNI GUNEET UPPAL SAHNI
41 RIAAN RAJPAL Boy GAURAV RAJPAL RIDHIMA RAJPAL
42 Chirag Arora Boy Dipin Arora Deepika Arora
43 ADHIK NAGPAL Boy JAIDEEP NAGPAL AASMI NAGPAL
44 Kavish Mahajan Boy Dr. Harsh Mahajan Renu Mahajan
45 Suryansh Singh Boy Sushil Kumar Singh Sarita Singh
46 AVYAAN SINGH Boy Dr. Rajiv Kumar Singh Dr. Mitushi Singh
47 DHRUV BAJAJ Boy NEERAJ BAJAJ SONIA BAJAJ
48 UTKARSH GUPTA Boy VAIBHAV GUPTA PREETI GUPTA
49 UNNATI GUPTA Girl VAIBHAV GUPTA PREETI GUPTA
50 AMAY TYAGI Boy AJAY KUMAR TYAGI SHIKHA PRABHAKAR
51 Vyom Boy Nikhil Chander Babita Jangir
52 ISHANAVI PANDEY Girl Dr. Vijaysen Pandey Dr. Madhupriya
53 Saanvi Anand Nagar Girl Anand Nagar Chitralekha Nagar
54 SRISHA PANDEY Girl ABHISHEK PANDEY SANYOGITA PANDEY
55 MOKSHA SACHDEVA Girl MR SUHRID SACHDEVA MRS GAVYA SACHDEVA
56 SHANAYA SHARMA Girl MAYANK SHARMA HIMANI SHARMA
57 Viona Girl Prem Prakash Sheetal
58 CHARVI  GUPTA Girl Dr.   BIPIN KUMAR GUPTA RICHA  GUPTA
59 NYSA YADAV Girl Dr. AJAY PRAKASH Dr.  SUMAN LATA
60 Ashvi Singh Girl Rajendra Singh Meena Pratigya Meena

 

61 OISHIKI SAHA Girl PARTHA SAHA NAMITA DAS SAHA
62 Pavit Singh Bhatia Boy Gurpreet Singh Bhatia Tavleen Kaur
63 PRADNYESH KIRAN SUBHEDAR Boy Dr. KIRAN MAHADEO SUBHEDAR RUPALI KIRAN SUBHEDAR
64 ARJUN ANAND Boy DR.ABHAY ANAND DR.JYOTI ANAND
65 Kabir Singh Sethi Boy Jyotbir Singh Sethi Tanmeen Kaur Sethi
66 SAATVIK KHATTAR Boy SHRAWAN KUMAR KHATTAR DEVANSHI KHATTAR
67 CHESTHA Girl KAMAL KISHOR SHILPA KISHOR
68 Devyaanshi Amlendu Girl Dr Amlendu Yadav Dr Ashwini Kedar
69 Soumya Saxena Girl Ripudaman Saxena Ganga Saxena
70 EEVA GUPTA Girl NEERAJ MANMOHAN GUPTA DR STUTI GUPTA
71 KRITAGYA Girl PRAVEEN KUMAR NEETU
72 AKSHITA THAKUR Girl SANDEEP SINGH SHEETAL DADHWAL
73 AKANSHA SINGH Girl Hrishikesh Kumar Singh Babita Singh
74 NANDINI YADAV Girl RAM NARESH YADAV REKHA MEENA
75 Tejasvi Girl Vikramaditya Dayama Karuna Dayama
76 SRIJITA PANJA Girl SUBHASIS PANJA NABANITA NAYAK
77 TRISHA Girl HEMANT KUMAR ANURADHA
78 SHREYA JADON Girl DR RAVINDRA SINGH JADON DR SHIVANGI CHAUHAN
79 SHUBHI SHARMA Girl DR. SANJEEV SHARMA DR. ARUNA SHARMA
80 ABHINAV DALAI Boy MANAS KUMAR DALAI MANASMITA BHANJA
81 RAED AFZAL Boy AFZAL NOOR SARWAT AFZAL
82 DHRUV VASHISHT Boy DR. NAGINDER VASHISHT DR. ISHA KHURANA VASHISHT
83 VIRAJ BANSAL Boy LALIT KUMAR RASHMI BANSAL

St. Michael’s Junior School Prasad Nagar Admission Criteria 2017-18

Source: stmichaelsjrschool.in