THOMAS’ SCHOOL, DWARKA

Academic Session:  2017-18

FIRST LIST OF SELECTED APPLICANTS (GENERAL CATEGORY)

FEES TO BE DEPOSITED BY: 8TH to 9TH MAR’ 2017

TIMINGS: Between 9:00 A.M. – 1:00 P.M. ONLY

MODE OF PAYMENT OF FEES:

The mode of payment of fees at the time of securing final admission is as follows:

1. Fee is to be paid by DD ONLY.

2. Amount:

With Transport – Rs. 38100 /- (First Quarter)

Without Transport – Rs. 33,300 /- (First Quarter)

3. DD shall be in favour of “ST THOMAS SCHOOL”, payable at New Delhi.

4. Please write the name of the child, father’s/ mother’s name & mobile no. at the backside of the DD.

5. Documents – Photo copy of Birth certificate, Residence Proof, Medical certificate and three sets of passport size photos of parents & child.

S.NO. REG. NO. APPLICANT NAME FATHER’S NAME MOTHER’S NAME
1 276 AADYA RATHI JITENDER RATHI NEETU SINGH
2 553 AASHIRYA RAWAT NISHANT RAWAT KAVITA RAWAT
3 2012 AISHI AGARWAL VIVEK AGARWAL SARITA AGARWAL
4 2401 ALIZA NAQVY MAZDA NAQVY SEEMA NAQVY
5 1443 ANVI BADHWAR RAJINDER BADHWAR NIDHI BADHWAR
6 2585 ANVIKA AHAR PRASHANT SWATI
7 24 ARADHYA PASAN JITENDER PASAN SONIKA PASAN
8 1431 ARUSHI SINGH PRASHANT SINGH BHADORIA ASHI SINGH
9 1965 AUJASWI AGARWAL ANKUR AGARWAL GUNJAN TYAGI
10 831 AVIKA MISHRA RAVI SHANKAR SUGHANDI RAVISHANKAR
11 1977 CHANASYA KAKKAR DHRUV KAKKAR PREETI KAKKAR
12 132 DHWANIE NAGPAL DIPANKER NAGPAL GARGI NAGPAL
13 1050 GIRISHA GOEL SUMIT GOEL PARUL GOEL
14 2419 GURSHARAN KAUR JAPINDER SINGH DAMANDEEP KAUR
15 1904 HARSHITA SHASHI KUMAR SONI
16 862 HIMANI BHUTANI KRISHAN KUMAR NEETU
17 685 JANISHA KAUR SARVPREET SINGH CHANPREET KAUR
18 1802 JANVI BALYAN SUNIL BALYAN SUKHCHAIN
19 979 KONKANA DUTTA NILESH DUTTA KALPANA DUTTA
20 1888 KRITIKA MANOJ KUMAR ANAMIKA
21 2176 LAKSHITA CHANDEL SANDEEP KUMAR ALKA CHANDEL
22 130 LEESHA PANDEY VIRENDER KR PANDEY SANDHYA PANDEY
23 176 MANYA SHARMA VIMAL SHARMA MEENU SHARMA
24 690 MYRA ARORA AMIT ARORA SHALU ARORA
25 1019 NIRVI GUPTA PRANAY GUPTA PRIYANKA GUPTA
26 1207 PAREEDHI SRIVASTAVA SHAILENDRA SRIVASTAVA ALPANA SRIVASTAVA
27 2375 POTSHANGBAM SHAROLYN DEVI P SUSHIL SINGH MC CHARLYN D’COSTA
28 1782 RADHYA ARORA RAHUL ARORA DEEPA ARORA
29 509 SHIRIN GROVER MANIK GROVER POOJA GROVER
30 639 TISYA BHANDORIA RAVI P BHANDORIA ROMA RABHA BHANDORIA
31 2191 ALIA LIJU LIJU RAJU RACHAEL LIJU
32 2192 ETHAN LIJU LIJU RAJU RACHAEL LIJU
33 4002 KARTAVVYA SETHI   RAKHI SETHI
34 4003 RISSHEK SETHI   RAKHI SETHI
35 1746 PEEHU VERMA YOGENDRA KUMAR VERMA KIRAN VERMA
36 1747 AYUSH VERMA YOGENDRA KUMAR VERMA KIRAN VERMA
37 2465 RIDDHI NARESH KUMAR MAYA
38 2463 RUDRANSH NARESH KUMAR MAYA
39 944 SAANVI WADHWA SANJEEV WADHWA SHASHI BALA ARORA
40 936 SIYONA WADHWA SANJEEV WADHWA SHASHI BALA ARORA
41 1650 SUHANA SINGH SUNNY NATASHA TANWAR
42 1653 ADITYA SINGH SUNNY NATASHA TANWAR
43 2504 AROHI MAHAPATRA ALOKE KUMAR MAHAPATRA MEENAKSHI S MAHAPATRA
44 2501 SUYASH MAHAPATRA ALOKE KUMAR MAHAPATRA MEENAKSHI S MAHAPATRA
45 189 KAVYA SHARMA RAHUL SHARMA MEHANDI SHARMA
46 1922 JIYA LAKHERA ANAND BALLABH LAKHERA ANJU LAKHERA
47 705 UMIKA BHAR SANJEEV BHAR SUCHITRA CHANDA
48 773 SIMAR VADHAN RAHUL VADHAN POOJA VADHAN
49 339 AANYA GANDHI RAKESH GANDHI MILAN GANDHI
50 1586 TANVI PANIGRAHI HIMANSU SEKHAR PANIGRAHI SASMITA PANIGRAHI
51 815 ADVIKA SHARMA MANISH SHARMA SEEMA SHARMA
52 1645 SHAMBHAVI RANA SHALESH RANA KISHU RANA
53 12 ANINDITA CHAUHAN VIMALCHAUHAN RIMIDHA A CHAUHAN
54 1260 AVIANA MAHAJAN SHRUMIT MAHAJAN ANSHU MAHAJAN
55 170 YASHASVE ROJHE RAJIV ROJHE KALPANA KHURANA ROJHE
56 1715 MAYRA KOCHHAR SAHIL KOCHHAR KANIKA KOCHHAR
57 2524 AADYA TIWARI MANOJ TIWARI PRATIBHA TIWARI
58 17 SAANVI JAIRATH MOHIT JAIRATH RITU JAIRATH
59 692 SHREYANVI PURKAYASTHA SUBHASHIS PURKAYASTHA SUTAPA PURKAYASTHA
60 78 KUNJIKA SATIJA NITESH SATIJA PRIYANKA SATIJA
61 1597 MISHIKA TANEJA GAURAV TANEJA NEHA TANEJA
62 2456 TANYA GUPTA RAJMAN GUPYA SEEMA GUPTA
63 1502 MALHAAR DAS RAJESH KUMAR DAS AAKSHMIKA
64 1212 ERA BHAVVYA JAIN MANVENDRA JAIN GARIMA JAIN
65 577 TANNISHTHA RAJORIA SHAILENDRA RAJORIA NEETAL RAJORIA
66 1580 ADVAITA PRASAD MRITYUNJAY PUNAM ROY
67 1584 DRISHTI NAIN SACHIN NAIN REETU
68 437 AARADHYA YADAV DEEPAK YADAV HEMA YADAV
69 94 ANAHITA CHOPRA MEGHA CHOPRA MEGHA CHOPRA
70 500 DEANNA PANGTEY AJAY KRISHNA PANGTEY NIRMAL YADAV PANGTEY
71 1336 ANAYA KHANDELWAL RAVI KHANDELWAL SHALINEE CHOUDHARY
72 1640 OMAIRA BISHT PANKAJ SINGH MEENA BISHT
73 377 NIKUNJ SUMIT PAL SILKY
74 470 SHANAYA ARORA MITESH ARORA NEHA ARORA
75 2338 AELINA KHANNA BHUSHAN KHANNA SONIA KHANNA
76 383 PRISHA CHAUDHARY ANKIT CHAUDHARY SAPNA CHAUDHARY
77 883 GAVYA KAUR SODHI GUNISH SINGH SODHI DAMANPREET KAUR SODHI
78 2510 VEDIKA JAIN KAPISH JAIN PRIYANKA JAIN
79 1805 TANISHKA NITISH ARORA PRIYANKA
80 914 AADYA SINGH ARUN KUMAR SINGH PRATIMA SINGH
81 227 MANASVI AHUJA MAHIP AHUJA NIDHI AHUJA
82 1414 ALAYNA KHANDAY ZULFIKAR ALI MOHAMMED KHANDAY TAHSEEN AFROZ KHANDAY
83 2413 ADVIKA AGARWAL ABHINAV AGARWAL AASTHA AGARWAL
84 1389 AGRIMA SINGH ARVIND KUMAR SINGH JYOTI SINGH
85 4001 ANJALI CHANDER BHUSHAN SARITA
86 308 ANYA SACHDEV ASHISH SACHDEV PARUL SACHDEV
87 955 KHYATI JINDAL ROHIT JINDAL BINITA JINDAL
88 2205 ANGEL KHANNA AMIT KHANNA VEENU KHANNA
89 1134 AARNA BISHT NANDAN SINGH BISHT REKHA BISHT
90 1035 SWARA RAWAT SANTOSH SINGH RAWAT POOJA NEGI
91 2229 AVNI SHANDILYA ANIMESH SHANDILYA RASHMI SINHA
92 1966 DIVA ANURAG RANA BHAVANA RANA
93 2133 ZAINA KAUR CHADHA HARNEET SINGH CHADHA LIAMA KAUR CHADHA
94 1915 GAURVI SHARMA SUNIL KUMAR SHARMA PREETI VATS
95 1778 SHONAYA DINESH KUMAR SEEMA
96 122 RIDDHI GUPTA NITESH KUMAR GUPTA PRIYANKA GUPTA
97 2494 ARPITA BYAHUT ARVIND KUMAR PUSPANJALI BYAHUT
98 120 EMMA MARIA SHONE SHONE ABRAHAM NAVEENA PAUL
99 746 AUSIJA KHA UMA SANKAR KHAN ARPITA KHAN
100 1434 TISHA BHATNAGR ABHISHEK BHATNAGAR SYONA BHATNAGAR
101 2484 AAROHI SURENDER PAL SINGH SWATI SHARMA
102 2511 VEDIKA ARUN ARUN BHASKARAN SAJINA ARUN
103 2380 TANVI KOUL DEEPU KOUL SHANU KOUL
104 1018 OJASVI HARITABH PRIYANKA
105 219 ASHVIKA GUPTA ASHU GUPTA SWEETY MANGLA
106 1177 LAVANYA PARIHAR LAVRAJ SINGH PARIHAR MALTI PARIHAR
107 1924 AVIKA JAIN VIVEK JAIN ANURADHA JAIN
108 2159 ANTRA SINGH ADITYA KUMAR SINGH AKARSHITA SINGH
109 2142 SIYONA GOEL RUCHIT GOEL SUDHA WADHWANI
110 1589 KAVYA MOHIT MAHESHWARI NEELU MAHESHWARI
111 1760 AANIYA RAWAT YOGENDER SINGH ANITA
112 1651 TANAYA ROHIT KUMAR NEHA KUMAR
113 20 GAURVIKA TANDON DARPAN TANDON SHILPA TANDON
114 994 POORVI DAHIYA SUBHINDER DAHIYA SUMAN DAHIYA
115 1841 AMYRA MITTAL ANUJ MITTAL MAMTA RANI
116 2193 SANSKRITI CHAUHAN ANUP CHAUHAN REENA CHAUHAN
117 1248 DIMIRA KALLA PARITOSH KALLA NISHU GANJOO
118 402 ADRIKA GUPTA ABHISHEK GUPTA DEEPIKA GUPTA
119 1920 AARADHYA AMIT KUMAR DIVYA SINGH
120 217 ANWESHA VERMA ARUN KUMAR VERMA MANJU BALA

WAITING LIST APPLICANTS (GENERAL CATEGORY)

Source: stthomasdwarka.com