Tagore International School Vasant Vihar Draw Of Lots

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES 2017-18

0093 1390 1400
0206 1337 1006
0786 1429 0856
1104 0324 1129
0148 1388 0717
0814 0054 0602
1433 1634 1301
0638 0835 1638
1740 0917 1572
0868 0681 0746
    0567

Waiting List

1539
1028
1205
0061
1582
Tagore International Vasant Vihar (Draw of lots with 70 Points) SUCCESSFUL IN DRAW OF LOTS  
S.No Reg No.  Name of the child  Father’s Name  Mother’s Name
1 0093/17  AMBAR CHOUDHARY PANKAJ CHOUDHARY PRIYANKA CHOUDHARY
2 0206/17 VIVAAN GUPTA DHRUV GUPTA CHARU GUPTA
3 0787/17 GIANSH PREET SINGH OBEROI SATINDER PAL SINGH OBER0I MANJEET KAUR OBEROI
4 1104/17 NABHYAJIT TAMULY BIDYUT BIKASH TAMULY PRANAMI KHAUND TAMULY
5 0148/17 ABHIJAY BHATIA KESHAV BHATIA PRIYANKA SHARMA
6 0814/17 HRIDAYAANSH SRIVASTAV ANURAG SRIVASTAV HEMA BISHT SRIVASTAV
7 1433/17 SADHIKHA R S  R SATHISH KUMAR V SUSHEATHA
8 0638/17 RUDRA SHARMA AMAN SHARMA ANKITA SHARMA
9 1740/17 ABEER KHULLAR VIPUL KHULLAR SHILPI KHULLAR
10 0868/17 EMMA MALSAWMKIMI KHIANGTE JOHN LALNUNKIMA KHIANGTE LALBIAKTHAN GI PAUTU
11 1390/17 VIONA CHAUHAN MAJ RAJDEEP SINGH CHAUHAN MAJ ANNU SADERA
12 1337/17 KIAAN JUNEJA SAURABH JUNEJA DR. JEEVIKA JUNEJA
13 1429/17 SHANVITA AGARWAL DR HEMANT KUMAR DR PREETI GUPTA
14 0324/17 AYAN MUKHERJEE UTSAV MUKHERJEE ARPITA CHATTERJEE
15 1388/17 TRINA SACHDEVA MANISH SACHDEVA AMRITA SACHDEVA
16 0054/17 DHRITI SHARMA RANJAN SHARMA MUKTI SHARMA
17 1634/17 VAANYA SAXENA SHARAD SAXENA GUNJAN LALCHANDANI
18 0835/17 AARAV RAWAT SACHIN KUMAR ANJANA KUMARI
19 0917/17 MERAAB SHAHID SHAHID NABI POOJA MALIK
20 0681/17 PARNIKA ROY PANKAJ ROY JINTI MONI DUTTA ROY
21 1400/17 SAMANVAY SINHA PIYUSH KUMAR SINHA SHWETA SINHA
22 1006/17 RAJNANDINI RANAUT DR RAJEEV KUMAR DR PREM SAGAR
23 0856/17 DARSHRAJ SINGH MANGLESH KUMAR SINGH NEHA SINGH
24 1129/17 MEHER MAHAJAN NITIN MAHAJAN MANSI MAHAJAN
25 0717/17 TANMAY GAHTORI YOGESH GAHTORI ANITA BHATT GAHTORI
26 0602/17 ABIR CHADHA ASHISH CHADHA GARIMA CHADHA
27 1301/17 MANIT KHANNA PYUSH KHANNA BHUMIKA MAKKAR KHANNA
28 1638/17 RIAAN DUA SUMIT DUA BHAWNA DUA
29 1572/17 NEVAN KATARIA DR ANKUR KATARIA HIMANI PAUL KATARIA
30 0746/17 ROHIN KALSI AASHISH KALSI HIMANI KALSI
31 0567/17 AARAV AGGARWAL SHAILENDER AGGARWAL SHRUTI AGGARWAL
 WAITING LIST   
1 1539/17 SHARANYA JOSHI ARVIND JOSHI BHAWANA PANT JOSHI
2 1028/17 ARADHYA VIJ ANIRUDH VIJ ROSHI SATIJA
3 1205/17 AASHMAN AGGARWAL VIPUL AGGARWAL JHARNA AGGARWAL
4 0061/17 VAANYA TYAGI VINAY KUMAR ANURADHA TYAGI
5 1582/17 OJAS KUNWAR ABHISHEK KUNWAR APARNA SINGH

LIST OF POINTS AWARDED TO CANDIDATES FOR PRE-SCHOOL (NURSERY) 2017-2018 

Tagore International School

Vasant Vihar

 ADMISSION TO PRE-SCHOOL (NURSERY)

SESSION 2017-2018

GENERAL CATEGORY 

1. List of Selected candidates with 90 and 80 points

2. List of candidates selected after draw of lots (with 70 points)

3. List of candidates in Waitlist 1

Tagore International School Vasant Vihar Admission Criteria And Schedule 2017-18